https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2022 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
VI Runda
-
Poznań
, 20 - 21 августа 2022
Bartosz Czarkowski
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
2 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
3 - #136 Oleksiy YAREMIY
4 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
5 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
6 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
7 - #103 Lev KRUTOGOLOV
8 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
9 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
10 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
11 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
12 - #124 Maksymilian RAFALIK
13 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
14 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
15 - #122 Aleksander RUTA
16 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
17 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
18 - #141 Karol NIEMCZYK
19 - #168 Antoni LENART
20 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
21 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
22 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
2 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
3 - #136 Oleksiy YAREMIY
4 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
5 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
6 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
7 - #103 Lev KRUTOGOLOV
8 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
9 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
10 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
11 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
12 - #124 Maksymilian RAFALIK
13 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
14 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
16 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
17 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
18 - #141 Karol NIEMCZYK
19 - #168 Antoni LENART
20 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
21 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
22 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Franciszek HAŁATNIK
2:46.719
14:24:11.685
1
54.610
99.5
3:41.329
14:25:06.295
+1.205
53.405
2
54.194
100.2
4:35.523
14:26:00.489
+1.252
52.942
3
53.655
101.2
5:29.178
14:26:54.144
+0.623
53.032
4
54.372
99.9
6:23.550
14:27:48.516
+1.949
52.423
5
54.037
100.5
7:17.587
14:28:42.553
+0.902
53.135