https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Гонка 3
2022 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 7 - 8 мая 2022
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
3 - #286 Yicheng QU
4 - #244 Karol KRÓL
5 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
6 - #223 Adam SYDOR
7 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
8 - #255 Wiktoria KULESZA
9 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
10 - #222 Alan KLUZA
11 - #213 Nikodem PIĄTEK
12 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
13 - #211 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
14 - #212 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
15 - #204 Kacper SITKO
16 - #202 Mateusz RAJWA
17 - #200 Dominik ZIEMSKI
18 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
19 - #258 Juliusz PĄTKIEWICZ
20 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
DQ - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
3 - #286 Yicheng QU
4 - #244 Karol KRÓL
5 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
6 - #223 Adam SYDOR
7 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
8 - #255 Wiktoria KULESZA
9 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
10 - #222 Alan KLUZA
11 - #213 Nikodem PIĄTEK
12 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
13 - #211 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
14 - #212 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
15 - #204 Kacper SITKO
16 - #202 Mateusz RAJWA
17 - #200 Dominik ZIEMSKI
18 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
19 - #258 Juliusz PĄTKIEWICZ
DQ - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper TUROBOYSKI
1.753
10:37:33.947
1
58.292
74.6
1:00.045
10:38:32.239
+1.864
56.428
2
54.562
79.7
1:54.607
10:39:26.801
-0.090
54.652
3
54.147
80.3
2:48.754
10:40:20.948
+0.734
53.413
4
53.888
80.7
3:42.642
10:41:14.836
+0.616
53.272
5
53.879
80.7
4:36.521
10:42:08.715
+0.582
53.297
6
54.079
80.4
5:30.600
10:43:02.794
+1.039
53.040
7
54.495
79.8
6:25.095
10:43:57.289
+1.531
52.964
8
54.184
80.3
7:19.279
10:44:51.473
+1.410
52.774
9
53.157
81.8
8:12.436
10:45:44.630
+0.347
52.810
10
52.985
82.1
9:05.421
10:46:37.615
-0.065
53.050
11
52.886
82.2
9:58.307
10:47:30.501
-0.192
53.078
12
54.139
80.3
10:52.446
10:48:24.640
+1.027
53.112