https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Karting/WSDiM
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini Max - Гонка 1
2022 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 22 - 23 апреля 2022
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
2 - #160 Karol KALISZ
3 - #187 Franciszek BELUSIAK
4 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
5 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
6 - #125 Kacper RAJPOLD
7 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
8 - #126 Klara KOWALCZYK
9 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
10 - #112 Michal SOLTYS
11 - #104 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
12 - #184 Jan STENCEL
13 - #175 Maksymilian KOSMALA
14 - #123 Natan RYBCZYŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
2 - #160 Karol KALISZ
3 - #187 Franciszek BELUSIAK
4 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
5 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
6 - #125 Kacper RAJPOLD
7 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
8 - #126 Klara KOWALCZYK
9 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
10 - #112 Michal SOLTYS
11 - #104 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
12 - #184 Jan STENCEL
13 - #175 Maksymilian KOSMALA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk MICHALIK
2.414
13:01:50.925
1
52.611
69.6
55.025
13:02:43.536
+3.592
49.019
2
49.556
73.9
1:44.581
13:03:33.092
+1.103
48.453
3
50.651
72.3
2:35.232
13:04:23.743
+2.519
48.132
4
50.383
72.7
3:25.615
13:05:14.126
+1.310
49.073
5
48.935
74.8
4:14.550
13:06:03.061
-0.567
49.502
6
48.845
75.0
5:03.395
13:06:51.906
+0.493
48.352
7
48.805
75.0
5:52.200
13:07:40.711
+0.258
48.547
8
49.352
74.2
6:41.552
13:08:30.063
+1.154
48.198
9
48.840
75.0
7:30.392
13:09:18.903
+0.884
47.956
10
48.534
75.4
8:18.926
13:10:07.437
+0.461
48.073
11
48.586
75.4
9:07.512
13:10:56.023
+0.569
48.017
12
48.592
75.3
9:56.104
13:11:44.615
+0.608
47.984
13
48.509
75.5
10:44.613
13:12:33.124
+0.485
48.024