https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Clubsport - Свободная тренировка
2022 | Motocross
|
Other
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Brandenburg und LVMX Quad
-
Schwedt (Germany)
, 2 июля 2022
Edmund Schulz
Eberhard Schade
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #273 Benedikt DEGEN
2 - #512 Dennis MOCHOW
3 - #84 Johann POSPIECH
4 - #89 Benjamin DIEHR
5 - #197 Alex BASTIAN
6 - #41 Luc SCHULZ
7 - #249 Tom HERDE
8 - #384 Dennis SIEBRANDT
9 - #194 Jeremy TARNICK
10 - #19 Dustyn RAU
11 - #636 Cedrik BUSCHKY
12 - #66 Andreas HICKE
13 - #215 Jaron ROSS
14 - #211 Florian HOFMANN
15 - #87 Tilo RAMBAU
16 - #10 Lukas SCHOLZ
17 - #281 Max HOFFMANN
18 - #49 Maik NEUMANN
19 - #602 Vincent DROGOIN
20 - #24 Pepe EICKENROTH
21 - #20 Toni PINKPANK
22 - #502 Rene SONNENBERG
23 - #7 Niclas DÖGEL
24 - #147 Yves-Norman OLESCH
25 - #812 Lukas ANSCHÜTZ
26 - #69 Marvin BLÄSCHE
27 - #128 Toni SOTTA
28 - #56 Emil Angus REIF
29 - #71 Joel SCHULZ
30 - #202 Fabien BONNE
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #273 Benedikt DEGEN
2 - #512 Dennis MOCHOW
3 - #84 Johann POSPIECH
4 - #89 Benjamin DIEHR
5 - #197 Alex BASTIAN
6 - #41 Luc SCHULZ
7 - #249 Tom HERDE
8 - #384 Dennis SIEBRANDT
9 - #194 Jeremy TARNICK
10 - #19 Dustyn RAU
11 - #636 Cedrik BUSCHKY
12 - #66 Andreas HICKE
13 - #215 Jaron ROSS
14 - #211 Florian HOFMANN
15 - #87 Tilo RAMBAU
16 - #10 Lukas SCHOLZ
17 - #281 Max HOFFMANN
18 - #49 Maik NEUMANN
19 - #602 Vincent DROGOIN
20 - #24 Pepe EICKENROTH
22 - #502 Rene SONNENBERG
23 - #7 Niclas DÖGEL
24 - #147 Yves-Norman OLESCH
25 - #812 Lukas ANSCHÜTZ
26 - #69 Marvin BLÄSCHE
27 - #128 Toni SOTTA
28 - #56 Emil Angus REIF
29 - #71 Joel SCHULZ
30 - #202 Fabien BONNE
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Benedikt DEGEN
1
3:22.693
8:42:03.239
2
2:27.970
40.9
5:50.663
8:44:31.209
+11.049
2:16.921
3
2:29.980
40.3
8:20.643
8:47:01.189
+5.879
2:24.101
4
3:36.842
27.9
11:57.485
8:50:38.031
+1:05.855
2:30.987
5
2:49.948
35.6
14:47.433
8:53:27.979
+27.703
2:22.245