https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2022 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
I Runda
-
Kowala
, 2 - 3 апреля 2022
Jarosław Piwnicki
Robert Dudek
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #57 Edvards BIDZANS
2 - #191 Erlandas MACKONIS
3 - #383 Piotr SZCZEPANEK
4 - #238 Bartosz JAWORSKI
5 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
6 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
7 - #22 Wiktor SOBIECH
8 - #704 Daniils KUZMINS
9 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
10 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
11 - #15 Tomasz KRAWCZYK
12 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
13 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
14 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
15 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
16 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
17 - #61 Alexander KUC
18 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #57 Edvards BIDZANS
2 - #191 Erlandas MACKONIS
3 - #383 Piotr SZCZEPANEK
4 - #238 Bartosz JAWORSKI
5 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
6 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
8 - #704 Daniils KUZMINS
9 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
10 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
11 - #15 Tomasz KRAWCZYK
12 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
13 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
14 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
15 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
16 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
17 - #61 Alexander KUC
18 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Edvards BIDZANS
13:04:29.860
12.592
13:11:08.877
1
1:45.666
52.8
1:58.258
13:12:54.543
+13.909
1:31.757
2
1:43.162
54.1
3:41.420
13:14:37.705
+10.560
1:32.602
3
1:44.476
53.4
5:25.896
13:16:22.181
+10.767
1:33.709
4
1:43.188
54.1
7:09.084
13:18:05.369
+9.806
1:33.382
5
1:44.758
53.3
8:53.842
13:19:50.127
+9.514
1:35.244
6
1:43.864
53.7
10:37.706
13:21:33.991
+7.193
1:36.671
7
1:43.217
54.1
12:20.923
13:23:17.208
+4.374
1:38.843
8
1:43.575
53.9
14:04.498
13:25:00.783
+8.313
1:35.262
9
1:44.799
53.2
15:49.297
13:26:45.582
+8.197
1:36.602
10
1:50.496
50.5
17:39.793
13:28:36.078
+12.083
1:38.413
11
1:49.652
50.9
19:29.445
13:30:25.730
+11.715
1:37.937
12
1:48.510
51.4
21:17.955
13:32:14.240
+8.560
1:39.950
13
1:52.046
49.8
23:10.001
13:34:06.286
+13.000
1:39.046
14
2:08.139
43.5
25:18.140
13:36:14.425
+28.672
1:39.467
15
1:46.124
52.6
27:04.264
13:38:00.549
+7.974
1:38.150
16
1:44.682
53.3
28:48.946
13:39:45.231
+6.257
1:38.425
17
1:45.420
52.9
30:34.366
13:41:30.651
+5.290
1:40.130