https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Гонка 1
2022 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IV Runda
-
Lipno
, 28 - 29 мая 2022
Jarosław Piwnicki
Piotr Chmielewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #151 Dawid ZAREMBA
2 - #229 Michał PSIUK
3 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
4 - #18 Aidas SKUDUTIS
5 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
6 - #3 Dariusz TYBULCZUK JR.
7 - #8 Marcin KACZOROWSKI
8 - #21 Hubert BIŻEK
9 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
10 - #222 Olaf Eryk RESZCZYŃSKI
11 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
12 - #511 Dominik WEGNER
13 - #321 Bartłomiej KWIATKOWSKI
14 - #20 Szymon KACZMAREK
15 - #218 Adam PUTKOWSKI
16 - #158 Mateusz ROCZNIAK
17 - #514 Karl Udo VON GLOWACKI
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #229 Michał PSIUK
3 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
4 - #18 Aidas SKUDUTIS
5 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
6 - #3 Dariusz TYBULCZUK JR.
7 - #8 Marcin KACZOROWSKI
8 - #21 Hubert BIŻEK
9 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
10 - #222 Olaf Eryk RESZCZYŃSKI
11 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
12 - #511 Dominik WEGNER
13 - #321 Bartłomiej KWIATKOWSKI
14 - #20 Szymon KACZMAREK
15 - #218 Adam PUTKOWSKI
16 - #158 Mateusz ROCZNIAK
17 - #514 Karl Udo VON GLOWACKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał PSIUK
13:31:24.946
13:33:41.380
13:33:55.598
7.740
13:39:00.044
1
1:48.598
50.4
1:56.338
13:40:48.642
-1.732
1:50.330
2
1:48.467
50.4
3:44.805
13:42:37.109
-2.184
1:50.651
3
1:47.985
50.7
5:32.790
13:44:25.094
-1.980
1:49.965
4
1:48.444
50.5
7:21.234
13:46:13.538
-0.670
1:49.114
5
1:48.325
50.5
9:09.559
13:48:01.863
-2.091
1:50.416
6
1:49.311
50.1
10:58.870
13:49:51.174
-2.604
1:51.915
7
1:51.560
49.0
12:50.430
13:51:42.734
-4.845
1:56.405
8
1:51.918
48.9
14:42.348
13:53:34.652
-2.520
1:54.438
9
1:52.578
48.6
16:34.926
13:55:27.230
-1.007
1:53.585
10
1:53.244
48.3
18:28.170
13:57:20.474
+0.031
1:53.213
11
1:53.644
48.2
20:21.814
13:59:14.118
-2.800
1:56.444
12
1:52.043
48.8
22:13.857
14:01:06.161
-2.814
1:54.857
13
1:51.516
49.1
24:05.373
14:02:57.677
-3.621
1:55.137