https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2022 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
V Runda
-
Głogów
, 2 октября 2022
Wojciech Rencz
Andrzej Nalepka
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
2 - #708 Filip SENIUK
3 - #199 Mikołaj KUPAJ
4 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
5 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
6 - #407 Daniel WOJEWÓDZKI
7 - #28 Gabriel GLINKA
8 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
9 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
10 - #96 Piotr MUSIELAK
11 - #557 Antoni MICHALSKI
12 - #404 Dawid DANIELEWSKI
13 - #531 Andrzej Jr. SEREMET
14 - #72 Piotr DEMBOWY
15 - #14. Nikodem MIKOŁAJCZYK
16 - #19 Filip MĘDRALA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
2 - #708 Filip SENIUK
3 - #199 Mikołaj KUPAJ
4 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
5 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
6 - #407 Daniel WOJEWÓDZKI
7 - #28 Gabriel GLINKA
8 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
9 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
10 - #96 Piotr MUSIELAK
11 - #557 Antoni MICHALSKI
12 - #404 Dawid DANIELEWSKI
13 - #531 Andrzej Jr. SEREMET
15 - #14. Nikodem MIKOŁAJCZYK
16 - #19 Filip MĘDRALA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper STOKOWSKI
10:40:24.086
10:41:21.778
10:42:31.248
10:43:33.896
12.676
10:44:28.191
1
2:49.606
40.3
3:02.282
10:47:17.797
+20.646
2:28.960
2
2:44.778
41.5
5:47.060
10:50:02.575
+22.402
2:22.376
3
2:49.313
40.4
8:36.373
10:52:51.888
+28.906
2:20.407
4
2:47.448
40.8
11:23.821
10:55:39.336
-1:37.658
4:25.106
5
2:32.802
44.8
13:56.623
10:58:12.138
+13.777
2:19.025
6
2:35.038
44.1
16:31.661
11:00:47.176
+17.479
2:17.559
7
2:34.477
44.3
19:06.138
11:03:21.653
+14.537
2:19.940
8
2:55.585
39.0
22:01.723
11:06:17.238
+38.609
2:16.976