https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/SuperEnduro/MTREX
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
HOBBY A - Final 1
2022 | SuperEnduro
|
MOTOREX DP
I Runda Ogólnopolskich Mistrzostw SuperEnduro Motorex DP
-
Roszkowo
, 4 июня 2022
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #88 Michał PONIŃSKI
2 - #21 Krystian SKIBIŃSKI
3 - #54 Mateusz STUDZIŻBA
4 - #52 Jacek KRENC
5 - #26 Łukasz STRÓŻYŃSKI
6 - #30 Rafał DOBA
7 - #1212 Daniel OLSZEWSKI
8 - #300 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI
9 - #329 Maciej KACZMAREK
10 - #7 Michał WOJDAT
11 - #325 Stanisław SOBOLEWSKI
12 - #111 Artur PIWOWARSKI
13 - #102 Mateusz WAŁĘKA
14 - #96 Bartosz KACZMAREK
15 - #42 Mateusz POŁATA
16 - #8 David HOUBEN
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #88 Michał PONIŃSKI
2 - #21 Krystian SKIBIŃSKI
3 - #54 Mateusz STUDZIŻBA
4 - #52 Jacek KRENC
5 - #26 Łukasz STRÓŻYŃSKI
6 - #30 Rafał DOBA
8 - #300 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI
9 - #329 Maciej KACZMAREK
10 - #7 Michał WOJDAT
11 - #325 Stanisław SOBOLEWSKI
12 - #111 Artur PIWOWARSKI
13 - #102 Mateusz WAŁĘKA
14 - #96 Bartosz KACZMAREK
15 - #42 Mateusz POŁATA
16 - #8 David HOUBEN
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał PONIŃSKI
16.738
13:25:58.625
1
1:15.013
48.0
1:31.751
13:27:13.638
+10.539
1:04.474
2
1:16.116
47.3
2:47.867
13:28:29.754
-2.246
1:18.362
3
1:12.740
49.5
4:00.607
13:29:42.494
+4.971
1:07.769
4
1:17.426
46.5
5:18.033
13:30:59.920
+7.196
1:10.230
5
1:12.208
49.9
6:30.241
13:32:12.128
+3.255
1:08.953
6
1:29.118
40.4
7:59.359
13:33:41.246
+19.960
1:09.158
7
1:25.016
42.3
9:24.375
13:35:06.262
+13.392
1:11.624