https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
SST 300 - Квалификационная тренировка
2022 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia CUP
Runda 1 - Dzień 2
-
Radom
, 24 апреля 2022
Mirosław Bożek
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
2 - #23 Kacper RANISZEWSKI
3 - #53 Martin SAFLIK
4 - #42 Daniel PILC
5 - #103 Przemysław FUSIARZ
6 - #33 Łukasz ADAMCZYK
7 - #90 Wojciech GÓRSKI
8 - #32 Kamil KUZIA
9 - #104 Mikołaj ZYMON
10 - #67 Mateusz GRYCMAN
11 - #52 Mariusz WILK
12 - #80 Przemysław TAUBLER
13 - #87 Mateusz DROGOSZ
14 - #59 Jakub CZYŻ
15 - #43 Dominik KUBIS
16 - #9 Stanisław DUDA
17 - #707 Patryk STANKIEWICZ
18 - #99 Patryk MADEJ
19 - #22 Julia KAMIŃSKA
20 - #60 Tomasz NOWAK
21 - #35 Urszula WACHOWSKA
22 - #69 Dorota PRZYBYŁA
23 - #40 Maksymilian REGUŁA
24 - #8 Urszula KUSZKA
25 - #46 Michał KORDUS
26 - #89 Paulina DYNA
27 - #102 Justyna SOBOCIŃSKA
28 - #12 Oliwier KOWALSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
2 - #23 Kacper RANISZEWSKI
3 - #53 Martin SAFLIK
4 - #42 Daniel PILC
5 - #103 Przemysław FUSIARZ
6 - #33 Łukasz ADAMCZYK
7 - #90 Wojciech GÓRSKI
8 - #32 Kamil KUZIA
9 - #104 Mikołaj ZYMON
10 - #67 Mateusz GRYCMAN
11 - #52 Mariusz WILK
12 - #80 Przemysław TAUBLER
13 - #87 Mateusz DROGOSZ
14 - #59 Jakub CZYŻ
15 - #43 Dominik KUBIS
16 - #9 Stanisław DUDA
17 - #707 Patryk STANKIEWICZ
18 - #99 Patryk MADEJ
19 - #22 Julia KAMIŃSKA
20 - #60 Tomasz NOWAK
21 - #35 Urszula WACHOWSKA
23 - #40 Maksymilian REGUŁA
24 - #8 Urszula KUSZKA
25 - #46 Michał KORDUS
26 - #89 Paulina DYNA
27 - #102 Justyna SOBOCIŃSKA
28 - #12 Oliwier KOWALSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Leszek SZLACHTA
12.632
10:30:58.506
1
1:10.982
43.1
1:23.614
10:32:09.488
+10.811
1:00.171
2
44.963
68.1
2:08.577
10:32:54.451
+7.698
37.265
3
44.174
69.3
2:52.751
10:33:38.625
-0.567
44.741
4
44.312
69.1
3:37.063
10:34:22.937
-58.735
1:43.047
5
43.619
70.2
4:20.682
10:35:06.556
-0.061
43.680
6
53.151
57.6
5:13.833
10:35:59.707
-18.650
1:11.801
7
1:42.294
29.9
6:56.127
10:37:42.001
+1:05.678
36.616
8
44.083
69.4
7:40.210
10:38:26.084
+3.650
40.433
9
43.214
70.8
8:23.424
10:39:09.298
+6.290
36.924
10
43.403
70.5
9:06.827
10:39:52.701
+6.780
36.623
11
45.994
66.5
9:52.821
10:40:38.695
+7.214
38.780
12
1:00.083
50.9
10:52.904
10:41:38.778
+23.402
36.681
13
1:33.577
32.7
12:26.481
10:43:12.355
+56.828
36.749
14
43.617
70.2
13:10.098
10:43:55.972
+3.066
40.551
15
43.880
69.7
13:53.978
10:44:39.852
+7.416
36.464