https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Свободная тренировка II
2023 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
III Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 12 - 13 мая 2023
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
2 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
3 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
4 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
5 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
6 - #188 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
7 - #123 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
8 - #141 Karol NIEMCZYK
9 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
10 - #102 Kacper BONDER
11 - #147 Jakub LIZAK
12 - #106 Leon LENARTOWICZ
13 - #144 Mikołaj KORNIJCZUK
14 - #114 Marcin DOKUCKI
15 - #122 Julia ANGELARD
16 - #162 Colin WAŻNY
17 - #117 Piotr MAŁUSZYŃSKI
18 - #166 Vincent LEWICKI
19 - #121 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
2 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
3 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
4 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
5 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
6 - #188 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
7 - #123 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
8 - #141 Karol NIEMCZYK
9 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
10 - #102 Kacper BONDER
11 - #147 Jakub LIZAK
12 - #106 Leon LENARTOWICZ
13 - #144 Mikołaj KORNIJCZUK
14 - #114 Marcin DOKUCKI
16 - #162 Colin WAŻNY
17 - #117 Piotr MAŁUSZYŃSKI
18 - #166 Vincent LEWICKI
19 - #121 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Morgan KNUDSEN
40.885
10:02:11.367
1
49.400
74.1
1:30.285
10:03:00.767
+1.810
47.590
2
47.474
77.1
2:17.759
10:03:48.241
+1.221
46.253
3
47.565
77.0
3:05.324
10:04:35.806
+1.617
45.948
4
46.491
78.8
3:51.815
10:05:22.297
+1.244
45.247
5
46.045
79.5
4:37.860
10:06:08.342
+0.546
45.499
6
45.888
79.8
5:23.748
10:06:54.230
+0.116
45.772
7
45.747
80.0
6:09.495
10:07:39.977
-0.016
45.763
8
46.005
79.6
6:55.500
10:08:25.982
+0.936
45.069
9
46.297
79.1
7:41.797
10:09:12.279
+1.461
44.836
10
45.956
79.7
8:27.753
10:09:58.235
+0.876
45.080
11
46.346
79.0
9:14.099
10:10:44.581
+0.897
45.449
12
46.116
79.4
10:00.215
10:11:30.697
+0.926
45.190
13
45.864
79.8
10:46.079
10:12:16.561
+1.194
44.670
14
45.871
79.8
11:31.950
10:13:02.432
+1.355
44.516
15
45.618
80.3
12:17.568
10:13:48.050
+1.219
44.399
16
45.816
79.9
13:03.384
10:14:33.866
+1.346
44.470