https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 3rd Free practice
2023 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
VI Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 29 - 30 июля 2023
Michał Fijałkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #606 Marek ŁAGAN
2 - #679 Tomasz CICHORACKI
3 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
4 - #675 Franciszek BAL
5 - #607 Jan MICHAŁECZKO
6 - #671 Nikodem OSIECKI
7 - #616 Kacper KLUK
8 - #610 Błażej KOSTRZEWA
9 - #678 Adrian POTĘPA
10 - #697 Dawid TYNDEL
11 - #644 Mateusz WAL
12 - #695 Miłosz SMUK
13 - #604 Stanisław GRABOWSKI
14 - #669 Michał ZAJĄC
15 - #690 Michał KWAŚNIK
16 - #633 Stanisław ZIARKO
17 - #600 Michał POMOCKI
18 - #672 Jan CHOJNACKI
19 - #666 Vincent ZARAJCZYK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #606 Marek ŁAGAN
2 - #679 Tomasz CICHORACKI
3 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
4 - #675 Franciszek BAL
5 - #607 Jan MICHAŁECZKO
6 - #671 Nikodem OSIECKI
7 - #616 Kacper KLUK
8 - #610 Błażej KOSTRZEWA
9 - #678 Adrian POTĘPA
10 - #697 Dawid TYNDEL
11 - #644 Mateusz WAL
12 - #695 Miłosz SMUK
14 - #669 Michał ZAJĄC
15 - #690 Michał KWAŚNIK
16 - #633 Stanisław ZIARKO
17 - #600 Michał POMOCKI
18 - #672 Jan CHOJNACKI
19 - #666 Vincent ZARAJCZYK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marek ŁAGAN
1:08.575
11:27:27.431
1
59.371
73.2
2:07.946
11:28:26.802
+3.060
56.311
2
57.358
75.8
3:05.304
11:29:24.160
+1.165
56.193
3
58.573
74.2
4:03.877
11:30:22.733
+2.554
56.019
4
57.981
75.0
5:01.858
11:31:20.714
+1.036
56.945
5
57.062
76.2
5:58.920
11:32:17.776
+0.869
56.193
6
1:02.493
69.6
7:01.413
11:33:20.269
-14.321
1:16.814
7
59.625
72.9
8:01.038
11:34:19.894
+2.911
56.714
8
57.235
76.0
8:58.273
11:35:17.129
+0.802
56.433
9
57.297
75.9
9:55.570
11:36:14.426
+0.986
56.311