https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Clubsport - Свободная тренировка
2023 | Motocross
|
Other
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Brandenburg
-
Schwedt (Germany)
, 28 мая 2023
Steve Meier
Eberhardt Schade
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
No.
Гонщик
1
2
3
4
5
Finish
1
Benjamin-Heinrich WACHTEL (11)
11
11
11
184
575
575
2
Niclas DÖGEL (7)
7
523
48
92
284
602
3
Steven DAMEROW (158)
158
97
17
97
71
369
4
Lukas SCHOLZ (10)
10
138
92
17
48
56
5
Cedrik BUSCHKY (636)
636
7
97
575
97
711
6
Julien STRASSBURG (301)
301
158
138
138
184
284
7
Eddy SCHWELLA (575)
575
10
523
158
997
71
8
Pierre THEISSIG (810)
810
636
184
301
92
997
9
Max KNOBEL (184)
184
575
7
523
17
48
10
Luis RICHTER (21)
21
184
636
810
158
38
11
Justin BIENGE (12)
12
810
158
10
810
810
12
Luca GRÖHLING (14)
14
301
575
636
41
41
13
Christian SABIN (38)
38
21
710
41
636
92
14
Erik PRINZ (41)
41
12
10
194
38
97
15
Samir RAMM (510)
510
38
810
38
138
17
16
Colin RAMM (419)
419
41
301
12
273
194
17
Benedikt DEGEN (273)
273
14
21
273
194
273
18
Marian WOLTER (173)
173
273
41
14
14
301
19
Jeremy TARNICK (194)
194
194
12
510
12
523
20
Marvin BLÄSCHE (69)
69
510
273
21
419
184
21
Maik NEUMANN (49)
49
173
194
419
510
138
22
Jaron ROSS (215)
215
419
38
49
301
12
23
Kai RICHTER (369)
369
49
14
11
11
158
24
Dustyn RAU (19)
19
215
510
215
49
11
25
Emil Angus REIF (56)
56
69
419
173
21
49
26
Sven HUMMELMEIER (997)
997
997
49
471
215
21
27
Mika ARNDT (284)
284
19
173
19
173
173
28
Fabian HORN (91)
91
369
215
91
19
19
29
Vincent DROGOIN (602)
602
56
997
56
100
636
30
Laris HOCKAUF (92)
92
602
69
100
91
91
31
Tim STERN (100)
100
471
19
369
7
10
32
Maximilian WÜRFEL (71)
71
100
471
7
69
33
Jonathan SCHULZE (711)
711
284
91
602
510
34
Jacob SIMON (48)
48
711
56
711
215
35
Niklas NARTSCHIK (710)
710
71
100
419
36
Tino GROPLER (17)
17
369
14
602
100
711
284
71
48