https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senioren - Гонка 1
2023 | Motocross
|
Other
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Brandenburg
-
Schwedt (Germany)
, 28 мая 2023
Steve Meier
Eberhardt Schade
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #587 Benjamin HATTENDORFF
2 - #26 Matthias ROUVEL
3 - #938 Florian KUNKEL
4 - #996 Danny SIROMSKI
5 - #121 Benjamin BIENGE
6 - #274 Paul ROLLETSCHEK
7 - #94 Christian CURTH
8 - #10 Martin STOCKMANN
9 - #815 Sebastian DECKER
10 - #13 Robert LEIFHEIT
11 - #134 Dirk CAMIN
12 - #204 Maik BUTZKE
13 - #522 Torsten DAHL
14 - #135 Andre WEINERT
15 - #949 Christoph KOLLATH
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #587 Benjamin HATTENDORFF
2 - #26 Matthias ROUVEL
3 - #938 Florian KUNKEL
4 - #996 Danny SIROMSKI
5 - #121 Benjamin BIENGE
6 - #274 Paul ROLLETSCHEK
7 - #94 Christian CURTH
8 - #10 Martin STOCKMANN
9 - #815 Sebastian DECKER
11 - #134 Dirk CAMIN
12 - #204 Maik BUTZKE
13 - #522 Torsten DAHL
14 - #135 Andre WEINERT
15 - #949 Christoph KOLLATH
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Benjamin HATTENDORFF
14:04:35.956
1
2:34.735
14:09:45.193
2
2:27.342
41.0
5:02.077
14:12:12.535
+14.794
2:12.548
3
2:27.185
41.1
7:29.262
14:14:39.720
+13.696
2:13.489
4
2:27.763
40.9
9:57.025
14:17:07.483
+12.667
2:15.096
5
2:28.262
40.8
12:25.287
14:19:35.745
+12.166
2:16.096
6
2:27.445
41.0
14:52.732
14:22:03.190
+10.731
2:16.714
7
2:27.476
41.0
17:20.208
14:24:30.666
+10.952
2:16.524
8
2:27.753
40.9
19:47.961
14:26:58.419
+10.958
2:16.795
9
2:27.436
41.0
22:15.397
14:29:25.855
+10.414
2:17.022
10
2:32.150
39.8
24:47.547
14:31:58.005
+14.424
2:17.726