https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Гонка 2
2023 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
II Runda
-
Chojna
, 21 мая 2023
Robert Kramer
Marek Kugler
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #708 Filip SENIUK
2 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
3 - #28 Gabriel GLINKA
4 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
5 - #407 Daniel WOJEWÓDZKI
6 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
7 - #99 Mikołaj ZADWORNY
8 - #72 Piotr DEMBOWY
9 - #122 Eryk FARAŃSKI
10 - #59 Filip KORZENIOWSKI
11 - #434 Patryk BAJDA
12 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
13 - #13 Kamil MRÓZ
14 - #36 Oskar ZWOLANOWSKI
15 - #14 Nikodem MIKOŁAJCZYK
16 - #57 Jakub KOWALCZYK
17 - #68 Dominik WILCZEK
18 - #404 Dawid DANIELEWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #708 Filip SENIUK
2 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
3 - #28 Gabriel GLINKA
4 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
5 - #407 Daniel WOJEWÓDZKI
6 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
7 - #99 Mikołaj ZADWORNY
8 - #72 Piotr DEMBOWY
9 - #122 Eryk FARAŃSKI
11 - #434 Patryk BAJDA
12 - #18 Mateusz KULCZYK
13 - #13 Kamil MRÓZ
14 - #36 Oskar ZWOLANOWSKI
15 - #14 Nikodem MIKOŁAJCZYK
16 - #57 Jakub KOWALCZYK
17 - #68 Dominik WILCZEK
18 - #404 Dawid DANIELEWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Filip SENIUK
1
2:16.060
17:36:40.438
2
2:07.871
43.9
4:23.931
17:38:48.309
+12.500
1:55.371
3
2:06.310
44.5
6:30.241
17:40:54.619
+9.026
1:57.284
4
2:09.391
43.4
8:39.632
17:43:04.010
+13.545
1:55.846
5
2:10.008
43.2
10:49.640
17:45:14.018
+13.361
1:56.647
6
2:09.430
43.4
12:59.070
17:47:23.448
+11.156
1:58.274
7
2:08.364
43.8
15:07.434
17:49:31.812
+9.729
1:58.635
8
2:10.140
43.2
17:17.574
17:51:41.952
+12.031
1:58.109
9
2:09.139
43.5
19:26.713
17:53:51.091
+10.351
1:58.788
10
2:09.807
43.3
21:36.520
17:56:00.898
+8.498
2:01.309
11
2:11.572
42.7
23:48.092
17:58:12.470
+9.801
2:01.771
12
2:12.853
42.3
26:00.945
18:00:25.323
+3.980
2:08.873