https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/PitBike/PPSM
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
LITE 150 - Гонка 2
2023 | PitBike
|
Кубок Польши Супермото
III Runda
-
Koszalin
, 16 июля 2023
Piotr Podemski
Jerzy Głodek
Miłosz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #34 Maciej DOBOSZ
2 - #140 Piotr ZAMIATAŁA
3 - #373 Patryk DYDZIAK
4 - #7. Artur DUDA
5 - #82 Michał ZIELIŃSKI
6 - #345 Szymon KADZISZEWSKI
7 - #91 Łukasz WIĘCEK
8 - #757 Kacper ROKOSZ
9 - #982 Andrzej KUSIAKIEWICZ
10 - #323 Damian SZYMCZAK
11 - #415 Krystian BLOCH
12 - #780 Rafał GAJOCHA
13 - #807 Adrian CIECHANOWICZ
14 - #416 Piotr PAJĄK
15 - #696 Piotr OLCZAK
16 - #80 Łukasz MAŁKOWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #34 Maciej DOBOSZ
2 - #140 Piotr ZAMIATAŁA
3 - #373 Patryk DYDZIAK
4 - #7. Artur DUDA
6 - #345 Szymon KADZISZEWSKI
7 - #91 Łukasz WIĘCEK
8 - #757 Kacper ROKOSZ
9 - #982 Andrzej KUSIAKIEWICZ
10 - #323 Damian SZYMCZAK
11 - #415 Krystian BLOCH
12 - #780 Rafał GAJOCHA
13 - #807 Adrian CIECHANOWICZ
14 - #416 Piotr PAJĄK
15 - #696 Piotr OLCZAK
16 - #80 Łukasz MAŁKOWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej DOBOSZ
13:05:36.138
3.693
13:07:23.536
1
58.476
64.6
1:02.169
13:08:22.012
+2.893
55.583
2
1:04.172
58.9
2:06.341
13:09:26.184
+10.971
53.201
3
54.099
69.9
3:00.440
13:10:20.283
+0.905
53.194
4
54.208
69.7
3:54.648
13:11:14.491
+0.973
53.235
5
54.029
70.0
4:48.677
13:12:08.520
+0.228
53.801
6
56.004
67.5
5:44.681
13:13:04.524
+2.584
53.420
7
55.583
68.0
6:40.264
13:14:00.107
+2.472
53.111
8
54.545
69.3
7:34.809
13:14:54.652
+1.260
53.285
9
53.730
70.4
8:28.539
13:15:48.382
+0.534
53.196
10
53.743
70.3
9:22.282
13:16:42.125
+0.868
52.875
11
52.988
71.3
10:15.270
13:17:35.113
-0.228
53.216
12
54.276
69.6
11:09.546
13:18:29.389
+1.089
53.187
13
53.763
70.3
12:03.309
13:19:23.152
+0.707
53.056
14
52.776
71.6
12:56.085
13:20:15.928
-0.167
52.943
15
52.820
71.6
13:48.905
13:21:08.748
-0.266
53.086
16
54.142
69.8
14:43.047
13:22:02.890
+1.449
52.693