https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
OPEN 300 - Qualifying practice II
2023 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia Championship
Runda 1 - Dzień 2
-
Radom
, 23 апреля 2023
Szymon Wilk
Jacek Szlachta
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
2 - #18 Adrian SOJA
3 - #92 Michał ŻUKIERSKI
4 - #99 Miłosz KURKUL
5 - #8 Jakub WASZAK
6 - #49 Paweł TABOR
7 - #51 Mateusz BRZEZIŃSKI
8 - #74 Paweł WILK
9 - #4 Damian Dawid DRAG
10 - #28 Mateusz ZIOBROWSKI
11 - #50 Sebastian OSTRĘGA
12 - #19 Wojciech KOWALSKI
13 - #17 Marcin KOSIDOWSKI
14 - #44 Bartłomiej OTOCKI
15 - #83 Paweł KARPIŃSKI
16 - #75 Rafał MICHALAK
17 - #40 Patryk MADEJ
18 - #82 Jacek WITEK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
2 - #18 Adrian SOJA
3 - #92 Michał ŻUKIERSKI
5 - #8 Jakub WASZAK
6 - #49 Paweł TABOR
7 - #51 Mateusz BRZEZIŃSKI
8 - #74 Paweł WILK
9 - #4 Damian Dawid DRAG
10 - #28 Mateusz ZIOBROWSKI
11 - #50 Sebastian OSTRĘGA
12 - #19 Wojciech KOWALSKI
13 - #17 Marcin KOSIDOWSKI
14 - #44 Bartłomiej OTOCKI
15 - #83 Paweł KARPIŃSKI
16 - #75 Rafał MICHALAK
17 - #40 Patryk MADEJ
18 - #82 Jacek WITEK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Leszek SZLACHTA
56.044
12:46:10.324
1
44.083
69.4
1:40.127
12:46:54.407
+0.213
43.870
2
37.697
81.2
2:17.824
12:47:32.104
+2.310
35.387
3
36.755
83.3
2:54.579
12:48:08.859
-2.764
39.519
4
47.420
64.5
3:41.999
12:48:56.279
+10.357
37.063
5
46.993
65.1
4:28.992
12:49:43.272
+10.770
36.223
6
44.779
68.3
5:13.771
12:50:28.051
+8.992
35.787
7
1:04.400
47.5
6:18.171
12:51:32.451
+25.508
38.892
8
36.819
83.1
6:54.990
12:52:09.270
-0.470
37.289
9
36.114
84.7
7:31.104
12:52:45.384
-0.428
36.542
10
36.080
84.8
8:07.184
12:53:21.464
-9.968
46.048
11
36.655
83.5
8:43.839
12:53:58.119
-12.774
49.429
12
1:06.928
45.7
9:50.767
12:55:05.047
+30.714
36.214
13
1:17.514
39.5
11:08.281
12:56:22.561
+40.426
37.088
14
59.349
51.6
12:07.630
12:57:21.910
+19.724
39.625
15
37.937
80.7
12:45.567
12:57:59.847
+1.410
36.527