https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike Junior - Qualifying practice II
2023 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia Championship
Runda 2 - Dzień 2
-
Słomczyn
, 14 мая 2023
Szymon Wilk
Jacek Szlachta
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #39 Franciszek STOKŁOSA
2 - #75 Antoni GURAL
3 - #773 Jan BABIARZ
4 - #52 Matej SMETANA
5 - #690 Franek MYNARSKI
6 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
7 - #50 Maciej WILGOCKI
8 - #45 Erik KRÁLIK
9 - #22 Maksymilian JUSKOWIAK
10 - #10 Jan WITEK
11 - #293 Filip WENDORFF
12 - #25 Hanna SROKA
13 - #26 Leon RABIŃSKI
14 - #735 Tomasz WALCZUK
15 - #736 Dawid CHOJĘTA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #39 Franciszek STOKŁOSA
2 - #75 Antoni GURAL
3 - #773 Jan BABIARZ
4 - #52 Matej SMETANA
5 - #690 Franek MYNARSKI
6 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
7 - #50 Maciej WILGOCKI
8 - #45 Erik KRÁLIK
10 - #10 Jan WITEK
11 - #293 Filip WENDORFF
12 - #25 Hanna SROKA
13 - #26 Leon RABIŃSKI
14 - #735 Tomasz WALCZUK
15 - #736 Dawid CHOJĘTA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Franciszek STOKŁOSA
2:25.565
11:31:40.403
1
1:15.355
54.9
3:40.920
11:32:55.758
+12.299
1:03.056
2
1:14.265
55.7
4:55.185
11:34:10.023
+10.789
1:03.476
3
1:14.494
55.6
6:09.679
11:35:24.517
+10.959
1:03.535
4
1:14.361
55.7
7:24.040
11:36:38.878
+8.955
1:05.406
5
1:14.192
55.8
8:38.232
11:37:53.070
+10.092
1:04.100
6
1:13.155
56.6
9:51.387
11:39:06.225
+9.483
1:03.672
7
1:12.828
56.8
11:04.215
11:40:19.053
+10.005
1:02.823
8
1:13.289
56.5
12:17.504
11:41:32.342
+10.024
1:03.265