https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Гонка 3
2024 | Karting
|
Other
BONUS CUP Rotax Max Challenge Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 16 - 17 марта 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
2 - #301 Alan KLUZA
3 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
4 - #313 Laura ŁABAN
5 - #321 Maja ROST
6 - #377 Kinga SALA
7 - #370 Emma FERDIN
8 - #327 Phillip HABER
DQ - #322 Krzysztof DUDEK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
2 - #301 Alan KLUZA
3 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
5 - #321 Maja ROST
6 - #377 Kinga SALA
7 - #370 Emma FERDIN
8 - #327 Phillip HABER
DQ - #322 Krzysztof DUDEK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz IBSEN
1.572
11:10:34.769
1
1:02.621
58.5
1:04.193
11:11:37.390
+3.692
58.929
2
59.900
61.1
2:04.093
11:12:37.290
+1.838
58.062
3
1:02.925
58.2
3:07.018
11:13:40.215
+5.001
57.924
4
59.533
61.5
4:06.551
11:14:39.748
+1.804
57.729
5
59.535
61.5
5:06.086
11:15:39.283
+1.595
57.940
6
59.483
61.6
6:05.569
11:16:38.766
+1.895
57.588
7
1:00.030
61.0
7:05.599
11:17:38.796
+2.632
57.398
8
59.479
61.6
8:05.078
11:18:38.275
+2.201
57.278
9
59.305
61.7
9:04.383
11:19:37.580
+1.949
57.356
10
59.096
62.0
10:03.479
11:20:36.676
+2.066
57.030
11
1:00.193
60.8
11:03.672
11:21:36.869
+3.030
57.163
12
59.471
61.6
12:03.143
11:22:36.340
+2.457
57.014
13
57.769
63.4
13:00.912
11:23:34.109
+0.997
56.772
14
58.477
62.6
13:59.389
11:24:32.586
+1.709
56.768
15
57.760
63.4
14:57.149
11:25:30.346
+1.236
56.524
16
59.278
61.8
15:56.427
11:26:29.624
+2.975
56.303
17
1:02.798
58.3
16:59.225
11:27:32.422
+6.548
56.250