https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior ROK GP - Свободная тренировка II
2024 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
II Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 3 - 5 мая 2024
Przemysław Gawlicki
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #232 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
2 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
3 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
4 - #251 Piotr PROTASIEWICZ
5 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
6 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
7 - #222 Antoni LENART
8 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
9 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
10 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
11 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
12 - #261 Ewa BANACH
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #232 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
3 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
4 - #251 Piotr PROTASIEWICZ
5 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
6 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
7 - #222 Antoni LENART
8 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
9 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
10 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
11 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
12 - #261 Ewa BANACH
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz GRZYWACZ
50.945
9:55:43.202
1
52.297
83.2
1:43.242
9:56:35.499
+0.321
51.976
2
51.537
84.4
2:34.779
9:57:27.036
+0.002
51.535
3
51.262
84.8
3:26.041
9:58:18.298
+0.297
50.965
4
50.933
85.4
4:16.974
9:59:09.231
+0.211
50.722
5
50.609
85.9
5:07.583
9:59:59.840
-0.062
50.671
6
50.665
85.8
5:58.248
10:00:50.505
+0.212
50.453
7
50.338
86.4
6:48.586
10:01:40.843
-0.267
50.605
8
50.271
86.5
7:38.857
10:02:31.114
+0.034
50.237
9
50.217
86.6
8:29.074
10:03:21.331
-0.063
50.280
10
50.090
86.8
9:19.164
10:04:11.421
-0.050
50.140
11
50.128
86.8
10:09.292
10:05:01.549
+0.033
50.095
12
50.154
86.7
10:59.446
10:05:51.703
-1.981
52.135
13
50.159
86.7
11:49.605
10:06:41.862
+0.072
50.087