https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Гонка 4
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 25 - 26 мая 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #259 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
2 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
3 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
4 - #284 Jan STENCEL
5 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
6 - #234 Marcel POPAKUL
7 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
8 - #277 Marcel RUDNICKI
9 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
10 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
11 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
12 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
13 - #217 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
14 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
15 - #213 Jakub KUTY
16 - #258 Marcel CZAPLA
17 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #259 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
3 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
4 - #284 Jan STENCEL
5 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
6 - #234 Marcel POPAKUL
7 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
8 - #277 Marcel RUDNICKI
9 - #228 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
10 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
11 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
12 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
13 - #217 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
14 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
15 - #213 Jakub KUTY
16 - #258 Marcel CZAPLA
17 - #227 Szymon MAJEWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Aleksander ROGOWSKI
12:13:14.395
1.364
12:14:32.177
1
54.248
80.2
55.612
12:15:26.425
+0.503
53.745
2
52.793
82.4
1:48.405
12:16:19.218
+0.068
52.725
3
52.682
82.5
2:41.087
12:17:11.900
+0.033
52.649
4
52.355
83.1
3:33.442
12:18:04.255
-0.337
52.692
5
52.780
82.4
4:26.222
12:18:57.035
-0.343
53.123
6
53.613
81.1
5:19.835
12:19:50.648
+0.584
53.029
7
52.833
82.3
6:12.668
12:20:43.481
-0.311
53.144
8
53.072
81.9
7:05.740
12:21:36.553
+0.473
52.599
9
52.494
82.8
7:58.234
12:22:29.047
-0.472
52.966
10
52.191
83.3
8:50.425
12:23:21.238
-0.234
52.425
11
53.490
81.3
9:43.915
12:24:14.728
+0.246
53.244
12
52.887
82.2
10:36.802
12:25:07.615
+0.387
52.500
13
52.216
83.3
11:29.018
12:25:59.831
-0.104
52.320