https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Гонка 2
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 25 - 26 мая 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #259 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
2 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
3 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
4 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
5 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
6 - #277 Marcel RUDNICKI
7 - #234 Marcel POPAKUL
8 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
9 - #284 Jan STENCEL
10 - #258 Marcel CZAPLA
11 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
12 - #217 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
DQ - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #259 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
2 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
3 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
4 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
5 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
6 - #277 Marcel RUDNICKI
7 - #234 Marcel POPAKUL
8 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
10 - #258 Marcel CZAPLA
11 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
12 - #217 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
DQ - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Aleksander ROGOWSKI
1.937
15:14:26.337
1
1:07.609
64.3
1:09.546
15:15:33.946
+13.015
54.594
2
53.575
81.2
2:03.121
15:16:27.521
-0.421
53.996
3
53.391
81.5
2:56.512
15:17:20.912
+0.119
53.272
4
53.042
82.0
3:49.554
15:18:13.954
+0.068
52.974
5
53.135
81.8
4:42.689
15:19:07.089
+0.221
52.914
6
52.662
82.6
5:35.351
15:19:59.751
-0.083
52.745
7
52.722
82.5
6:28.073
15:20:52.473
+0.260
52.462
8
53.304
81.6
7:21.377
15:21:45.777
+1.081
52.223
9
52.434
82.9
8:13.811
15:22:38.211
+0.237
52.197
10
52.536
82.8
9:06.347
15:23:30.747
+0.201
52.335
11
52.368
83.0
9:58.715
15:24:23.115
-0.033
52.401
12
52.279
83.2
10:50.994
15:25:15.394
+0.233
52.046
13
52.364
83.0
11:43.358
15:26:07.758
+0.307
52.057