https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2024 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
I Runda
-
Mrągowo
, 14 апреля 2024
Jerzy Kępiński
Maciej Goleń
Aldona Rudnicka
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #761 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
2 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
3 - #994 Michał DRYPA
4 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
5 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
6 - #26. Maksymilian ONASZ
7 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
8 - #813 Oskar JARUGA
9 - #70 Michał GUTMAŃSKI
10 - #129 Nikodem ORZECHOWSKI
11 - #31 Filip Stefan JANKOWSKI
12 - #157 Bartosz ZIELIŃSKI
13 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
14 - #881 Igor KULAS
15 - #119 Filip LASKOWSKI
16 - #777 Leon MORACZEWSKI
17 - #117 Julian OŁDAKOWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #761 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
2 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
3 - #994 Michał DRYPA
4 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
5 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
6 - #26. Maksymilian ONASZ
7 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
9 - #70 Michał GUTMAŃSKI
10 - #129 Nikodem ORZECHOWSKI
11 - #31 Filip Stefan JANKOWSKI
12 - #157 Bartosz ZIELIŃSKI
13 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
14 - #881 Igor KULAS
15 - #119 Filip LASKOWSKI
16 - #777 Leon MORACZEWSKI
17 - #117 Julian OŁDAKOWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
1
2:42.721
11:11:25.980
2
2:18.555
42.9
5:01.276
11:13:44.535
+19.845
1:58.710
3
2:14.717
44.1
7:15.993
11:15:59.252
+16.334
1:58.383
4
2:05.285
47.4
9:21.278
11:18:04.537
+8.287
1:56.998
5
2:05.009
47.5
11:26.287
11:20:09.546
+10.566
1:54.443
6
2:20.509
42.3
13:46.796
11:22:30.055
+27.948
1:52.561
7
2:13.455
44.5
16:00.251
11:24:43.510
+13.609
1:59.846
8
2:49.373
35.1
18:49.624
11:27:32.883
+53.030
1:56.343
9
2:05.650
47.3
20:55.274
11:29:38.533
+2.107
2:03.543
10
2:35.443
38.2
23:30.717
11:32:13.976
+43.893
1:51.550
11
2:04.488
47.7
25:35.205
11:34:18.464
+9.804
1:54.684