https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2024 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
I Runda
-
Opatówko
, 14 апреля 2024
Miłosz Kozica
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #966 Szymon ROSIK
2 - #14 Łukasz PAKULSKI
3 - #369 Wojciech SKRZYPCZAK
4 - #231 Marcin VOGEL
5 - #259 Dariusz FAKUTA
6 - #299 Przemysław PIETRASZEWSKI
7 - #98 Aleksander GÓRZNY
8 - #667 Szymon GOŁASKI
9 - #4 Dariusz POL
10 - #243 Kamil SKIBIŃSKI
11 - #22 Mikołaj WIECZOREK
12 - #37 Piotr BALCER
13 - #177 Łukasz GOŹDZIAK
14 - #117 Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI
15 - #272 Jakub KOSMALA
16 - #29 Oskar WOŹNIAK
17 - #394 Adam GRZYBOWSKI
18 - #97 Dominik KASPERSKI
19 - #62 Tomasz SOBCZYK
20 - #226 Mateusz RATAJCZAK
21 - #74 Piotr RUSINEK
22 - #20 Michał SIEJEK
23 - #910 Marek SZAROSZYK
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #14 Łukasz PAKULSKI
3 - #369 Wojciech SKRZYPCZAK
4 - #231 Marcin VOGEL
5 - #259 Dariusz FAKUTA
6 - #299 Przemysław PIETRASZEWSKI
7 - #98 Aleksander GÓRZNY
8 - #667 Szymon GOŁASKI
9 - #4 Dariusz POL
10 - #243 Kamil SKIBIŃSKI
11 - #22 Mikołaj WIECZOREK
12 - #37 Piotr BALCER
13 - #177 Łukasz GOŹDZIAK
14 - #117 Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI
15 - #272 Jakub KOSMALA
16 - #29 Oskar WOŹNIAK
17 - #394 Adam GRZYBOWSKI
18 - #97 Dominik KASPERSKI
19 - #62 Tomasz SOBCZYK
20 - #226 Mateusz RATAJCZAK
21 - #74 Piotr RUSINEK
22 - #20 Michał SIEJEK
23 - #910 Marek SZAROSZYK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz PAKULSKI
14.278
11:26:25.712
1
1:52.292
49.7
2:06.570
11:28:18.004
-9.548
2:01.840
2
1:53.584
49.1
4:00.154
11:30:11.588
-0.725
1:54.309
3
1:53.207
49.3
5:53.361
11:32:04.795
+1.516
1:51.691
4
1:53.710
49.1
7:47.071
11:33:58.505
+2.282
1:51.428
5
1:53.485
49.2
9:40.556
11:35:51.990
+0.657
1:52.828
6
1:55.481
48.3
11:36.037
11:37:47.471
+1.205
1:54.276
7
1:54.237
48.8
13:30.274
11:39:41.708
-1.924
1:56.161
8
1:53.039
49.4
15:23.313
11:41:34.747
-3.289
1:56.328