https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Quad Open - Гонка 1
2024 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
I Runda
-
Opatówko
, 14 апреля 2024
Miłosz Kozica
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #81 Tomasz JAMROŻY
3 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
4 - #507 Bartłomiej KORYŁO
5 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
6 - #21 Miłosz BANASIAK
7 - #766 Mateusz BURSZTYN
8 - #157 Jacek KORYŁO
9 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #81 Tomasz JAMROŻY
3 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
4 - #507 Bartłomiej KORYŁO
5 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
7 - #766 Mateusz BURSZTYN
8 - #157 Jacek KORYŁO
9 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Roman GWIAZDA
14.264
14:12:48.777
1
1:53.356
49.2
2:07.620
14:14:42.133
+8.589
1:44.767
2
1:51.318
50.1
3:58.938
14:16:33.451
+8.518
1:42.800
3
1:51.218
50.2
5:50.156
14:18:24.669
+9.518
1:41.700
4
1:51.392
50.1
7:41.548
14:20:16.061
+8.461
1:42.931
5
1:50.437
50.5
9:31.985
14:22:06.498
+8.327
1:42.110
6
1:51.699
50.0
11:23.684
14:23:58.197
+9.897
1:41.802
7
1:53.247
49.3
13:16.931
14:25:51.444
+10.201
1:43.046
8
1:54.886
48.6
15:11.817
14:27:46.330
+11.914
1:42.972
9
1:54.339
48.8
17:06.156
14:29:40.669
+12.610
1:41.729
10
1:54.372
48.8
19:00.528
14:31:35.041
+11.894
1:42.478
11
1:58.719
47.0
20:59.247
14:33:33.760
+15.575
1:43.144