https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/PitBike/PPCC
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
STOCK 125 - Гонка 2
2024 | PitBike
|
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
II Runda
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 18 мая 2024
Wiesław Szafrański
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Starting grid
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #61 Aleksander JOŃCA
2 - #71 Jakub URBAN
3 - #39 Ignacy KNOP
4 - #433 Borys MAZUR
5 - #44 Jan MARCINIAK
6 - #156 Patryk MAZUREK
7 - #144 Jan HODANA
8 - #14 Ignacy KUCHARSKI
9 - #269 Wiktor WYSOGROCKI
10 - #991 Nikolas KOŚCIUCH
11 - #932 Igor GAJEWSKI
12 - #527 Kacper MAŚLIŃSKI
13 - #693 Marcel SOBIECH
14 - #746 Jakub DOMINICZAK
15 - #155 Alan CHRZĄŚCIK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #61 Aleksander JOŃCA
2 - #71 Jakub URBAN
3 - #39 Ignacy KNOP
5 - #44 Jan MARCINIAK
6 - #156 Patryk MAZUREK
7 - #144 Jan HODANA
8 - #14 Ignacy KUCHARSKI
9 - #269 Wiktor WYSOGROCKI
10 - #991 Nikolas KOŚCIUCH
11 - #932 Igor GAJEWSKI
12 - #527 Kacper MAŚLIŃSKI
13 - #693 Marcel SOBIECH
14 - #746 Jakub DOMINICZAK
15 - #155 Alan CHRZĄŚCIK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Aleksander JOŃCA
1:13.027
16:12:35.135
1
59.457
48.4
2:12.484
16:13:34.592
+5.156
54.301
2
59.804
48.2
3:12.288
16:14:34.396
+5.206
54.598
3
56.188
51.3
4:08.476
16:15:30.584
+0.544
55.644
4
58.258
49.4
5:06.734
16:16:28.842
+3.484
54.774
5
57.789
49.8
6:04.523
16:17:26.631
+3.774
54.015
6
57.863
49.8
7:02.386
16:18:24.494
+2.617
55.246
7
55.758
51.7
7:58.144
16:19:20.252
-2.648
58.406
8
56.410
51.1
8:54.554
16:20:16.662
-0.680
57.090
9
57.590
50.0
9:52.144
16:21:14.252
+1.144
56.446
10
57.625
50.0
10:49.769
16:22:11.877
+1.024
56.601
11
57.348
50.2
11:47.117
16:23:09.225
-1.832
59.180
12
57.003
50.5
12:44.120
16:24:06.228
+0.183
56.820
13
1:00.973
47.2
13:45.093
16:25:07.201
+4.090
56.883
14
1:02.742
45.9
14:47.835
16:26:09.943
+3.496
59.246