https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/PitBike/PPCC
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
SUPER PIT - Гонка 1
2024 | PitBike
|
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
III Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 22 июня 2024
Wiesław Szafrański
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Starting grid
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #996 Antoni BĄK
2 - #612 Wiktoria KURKOWSKA
3 - #106 Mateusz SALETA
4 - #129 Nikodem ORZECHOWSKI
5 - #979 Marcel MALEPSZY
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #996 Antoni BĄK
3 - #106 Mateusz SALETA
4 - #129 Nikodem ORZECHOWSKI
5 - #979 Marcel MALEPSZY
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Antoni BĄK
1:11.384
13:40:58.734
1
1:02.692
45.9
2:14.076
13:42:01.426
-2.116
1:04.808
2
1:02.996
45.7
3:17.072
13:43:04.422
+0.617
1:02.379
3
1:02.598
46.0
4:19.670
13:44:07.020
+1.492
1:01.106
4
1:20.226
35.9
5:39.896
13:45:27.246
+15.695
1:04.531
5
1:02.192
46.3
6:42.088
13:46:29.438
-0.296
1:02.488
6
1:01.421
46.9
7:43.509
13:47:30.859
-1.720
1:03.141
7
1:05.704
43.8
8:49.213
13:48:36.563
+2.521
1:03.183
8
1:02.812
45.9
9:52.025
13:49:39.375
-2.348
1:05.160
9
1:02.402
46.2
10:54.427
13:50:41.777
-0.794
1:03.196
10
1:00.930
47.3
11:55.357
13:51:42.707
-1.093
1:02.023
11
1:03.180
45.6
12:58.537
13:52:45.887
-0.293
1:03.473