https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Rajdy/OSR
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
SSV Open Turbo Debiutant - Гонка 1
2024 | Rajdy
|
Orlen Super Race
III Runda
-
Nová Kelča
, 11 мая 2024
Krzysztof Biel
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #220 Michał SIEK
2 - #215 Daniel KOCĘBA / Krzysztof MOLENDOWICZ
3 - #232 Gabor HATALYAK
4 - #231 Milan PILICZKI
5 - #266 Marcin GOŁĘBIOWSKI
6 - #264 Petr HLOUSEK
7 - #234 Zdeněk SVOBODA
8 - #235 Andrzej HAEHNE / Łukasz DARŁAK
9 - #229 Gergo NAGY / Kata CSANYI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #220 Michał SIEK
2 - #215 Daniel KOCĘBA / Krzysztof MOLENDOWICZ
4 - #231 Milan PILICZKI
5 - #266 Marcin GOŁĘBIOWSKI
6 - #264 Petr HLOUSEK
7 - #234 Zdeněk SVOBODA
8 - #235 Andrzej HAEHNE / Łukasz DARŁAK
9 - #229 Gergo NAGY / Kata CSANYI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał SIEK
1
3:04.656
81.9
3:04.656
10:50:26.410
+2.215
3:02.441
2
2:56.590
85.6
6:01.246
10:53:23.000
-4.848
3:01.438
3
2:59.242
84.4
9:00.488
10:56:22.242
+0.883
2:58.359
4
3:10.496
79.4
12:10.984
10:59:32.738
+14.515
2:55.981
5
2:29.758
101.0
14:40.742
11:02:02.496
+6.133
2:23.625
6
3:00.332
83.8
17:41.074
11:05:02.828
+10.485
2:49.847
7
3:01.328
83.4
20:42.402
11:08:04.156
+10.347
2:50.981
8
2:56.961
85.4
23:39.363
11:11:01.117
+34.863
2:22.098
9
2:55.215
86.3
26:34.578
11:13:56.332
+6.325
2:48.890
10
2:27.574
102.5
29:02.152
11:16:23.906
-41.141
3:08.715
11
2:57.399
85.2
31:59.551
11:19:21.305
-7.855
3:05.254
12
2:58.199
84.8
34:57.750
11:22:19.504
-9.992
3:08.191
13
3:00.090
84.0
37:57.840
11:25:19.594
-13.219
3:13.309