https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125cc - 1st Race
2017 | Motocross
|
European Championship
Motocross Of European Nations
-
Gdańsk
, 3 September 2017
Eddie Herd
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #26 Mikkel HAARUP
2 - #6 Isak GIFTING
3 - #10 Scotty VERHAEGHE
4 - #14 Petr POLAK
5 - #70 Lion FLORIAN
6 - #34 Rainers ŻUKS
7 - #82 Timur PETRASHIN
8 - #58 Raivo DANKERS
9 - #54 Nikola HRANIC
10 - #30 Patryk ZDUNEK
11 - #50 Dmytro CHERNOV
12 - #78 Artsiom SAZANAVETS
13 - #66 Andreas ANDREOU
14 - #62 Valentas VASILIAUSKAS
15 - #74 Wojciech KUCHARCZYK
16 - #22 Luka MILEC
17 - #2 Gianluca FACCHETTI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #26 Mikkel HAARUP
2 - #6 Isak GIFTING
3 - #10 Scotty VERHAEGHE
4 - #14 Petr POLAK
5 - #70 Lion FLORIAN
6 - #34 Rainers ŻUKS
7 - #82 Timur PETRASHIN
8 - #58 Raivo DANKERS
9 - #54 Nikola HRANIC
10 - #30 Patryk ZDUNEK
11 - #50 Dmytro CHERNOV
12 - #78 Artsiom SAZANAVETS
14 - #62 Valentas VASILIAUSKAS
15 - #74 Wojciech KUCHARCZYK
16 - #22 Luka MILEC
17 - #2 Gianluca FACCHETTI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mikkel HAARUP
1
2:25.744
13:48:30.904
2
2:18.971
41.3
4:44.715
13:50:49.875
+23.863
1:55.108
3
2:13.200
43.1
6:57.915
13:53:03.075
+22.106
1:51.094
4
2:11.324
43.7
9:09.239
13:55:14.399
+17.722
1:53.602
5
2:15.089
42.5
11:24.328
13:57:29.488
+21.061
1:54.028
6
2:19.945
41.0
13:44.273
13:59:49.433
+25.464
1:54.481
7
2:20.181
41.0
16:04.454
14:02:09.614
+24.366
1:55.815
8
2:14.512
42.7
18:18.966
14:04:24.126
+17.933
1:56.579
9
2:17.495
41.8
20:36.461
14:06:41.621
+24.953
1:52.542
10
2:17.308
41.8
22:53.769
14:08:58.929
+22.169
1:55.139
11
2:23.168
40.1
25:16.937
14:11:22.097
+28.339
1:54.829
12
2:15.645
42.3
27:32.582
14:13:37.742
+21.395
1:54.250
13
2:16.613
42.0
29:49.195
14:15:54.355
+22.686
1:53.927
14
2:19.138
41.3
32:08.333
14:18:13.493
+25.425
1:53.713