https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - 4th Race
2024 | Karting
|
Other
BONUS CUP Rotax Max Challenge Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 16 - 17 March 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
2 - #31 Teodor ŚRÓDKA-MIKICIUK
3 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
4 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
5 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
6 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
7 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
8 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
9 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
DNF - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
DQ - #16 Artur ERNST
Compare laptimes with
1 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
2 - #31 Teodor ŚRÓDKA-MIKICIUK
3 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
4 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
5 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
7 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
8 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
9 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
DNF - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
DQ - #16 Artur ERNST
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan WOŹNIAK
2.903
12:26:47.615
1
59.775
61.2
1:02.678
12:27:47.390
+5.882
53.893
2
55.022
66.5
1:57.700
12:28:42.412
+3.211
51.811
3
54.313
67.4
2:52.013
12:29:36.725
+3.251
51.062
4
53.897
67.9
3:45.910
12:30:30.622
+2.786
51.111
5
52.896
69.2
4:38.806
12:31:23.518
+1.884
51.012
6
52.861
69.3
5:31.667
12:32:16.379
+1.881
50.980
7
52.853
69.3
6:24.520
12:33:09.232
+2.326
50.527
8
52.146
70.2
7:16.666
12:34:01.378
+1.667
50.479
9
52.111
70.3
8:08.777
12:34:53.489
+1.060
51.051
10
53.114
68.9
9:01.891
12:35:46.603
+1.206
51.908