https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior ROK GP - 2nd Free practice
2024 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
I Runda
-
Toruń
, 6 - 7 April 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
2 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
3 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
4 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
5 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
6 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
7 - #222 Antoni LENART
8 - #261 Ewa BANACH
9 - #277 Daniel ZAJĄC
10 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
11 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
2 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
3 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
4 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
5 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
6 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
7 - #222 Antoni LENART
8 - #261 Ewa BANACH
9 - #277 Daniel ZAJĄC
10 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Colin WAŻNY
22.671
9:54:37.053
1
1:03.533
58.8
1:26.204
9:55:40.586
+6.267
57.266
2
58.222
64.1
2:24.426
9:56:38.808
+5.381
52.841
3
54.260
68.8
3:18.686
9:57:33.068
+2.737
51.523
4
52.586
71.0
4:11.272
9:58:25.654
+0.999
51.587
5
52.411
71.2
5:03.683
9:59:18.065
+2.056
50.355
6
53.005
70.4
5:56.688
10:00:11.070
+2.966
50.039
7
51.872
72.0
6:48.560
10:01:02.942
+1.828
50.044
8
51.169
73.0
7:39.729
10:01:54.111
+1.630
49.539
9
51.446
72.6
8:31.175
10:02:45.557
+1.929
49.517
10
51.763
72.1
9:22.938
10:03:37.320
-27.776
1:19.539
11
51.111
73.0
10:14.049
10:04:28.431
+1.987
49.124
12
50.762
73.5
11:04.811
10:05:19.193
+1.384
49.378
13
51.040
73.1
11:55.851
10:06:10.233
+1.769
49.271