https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior ROK GP - 3rd Race
2024 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
I Runda
-
Toruń
, 6 - 7 April 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
2 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
3 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
5 - #241 Karol NIEMCZYK
6 - #222 Antoni LENART
7 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
8 - #277 Daniel ZAJĄC
9 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
10 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
11 - #261 Ewa BANACH
Compare laptimes with
1 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
2 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
3 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
5 - #241 Karol NIEMCZYK
6 - #222 Antoni LENART
8 - #277 Daniel ZAJĄC
9 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
10 - #267 Jan WĄŻ-AMBROŻEWICZ
11 - #261 Ewa BANACH
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Franciszek CZAPLA
1.681
10:02:32.534
1
51.981
71.8
53.662
10:03:24.515
-2.271
54.252
2
49.730
75.1
1:43.392
10:04:14.245
+0.493
49.237
3
49.024
76.2
2:32.416
10:05:03.269
+0.197
48.827
4
48.656
76.7
3:21.072
10:05:51.925
+0.012
48.644
5
48.596
76.8
4:09.668
10:06:40.521
+0.276
48.320
6
48.813
76.5
4:58.481
10:07:29.334
+0.196
48.617
7
48.668
76.7
5:47.149
10:08:18.002
+0.185
48.483
8
48.491
77.0
6:35.640
10:09:06.493
+0.044
48.447
9
48.358
77.2
7:23.998
10:09:54.851
+0.175
48.183
10
48.201
77.5
8:12.199
10:10:43.052
-0.195
48.396
11
48.261
77.4
9:00.460
10:11:31.313
+0.053
48.208
12
48.651
76.7
9:49.111
10:12:19.964
+0.243
48.408
13
48.718
76.6
10:37.829
10:13:08.682
+0.084
48.634
14
49.177
75.9
11:27.006
10:13:57.859
+0.250
48.927