https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Warm Up
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 25 - 26 May 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #71 Szymon STUBIŃSKI
2 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
3 - #12 Leonard KWIATKOWSKI
4 - #14 Leopold LESIEWSKI
5 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
6 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
7 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
8 - #31 Teodor ŚRÓDKA-MIKICIUK
9 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
10 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
11 - #37 Mykyta ZAHARCHENKO
12 - #75 Tadeusz BANDURSKI
13 - #69 Henryk DOMŻAŁA
14 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
15 - #16 Artur ERNST
16 - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
17 - #26 Tymoteusz PIĘTA
18 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #71 Szymon STUBIŃSKI
2 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
3 - #12 Leonard KWIATKOWSKI
4 - #14 Leopold LESIEWSKI
5 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
6 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
7 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
8 - #31 Teodor ŚRÓDKA-MIKICIUK
9 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
10 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
11 - #37 Mykyta ZAHARCHENKO
12 - #75 Tadeusz BANDURSKI
13 - #69 Henryk DOMŻAŁA
14 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
16 - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
17 - #26 Tymoteusz PIĘTA
18 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Szymon STUBIŃSKI
1:10.308
9:30:13.196
1
1:00.432
72.0
2:10.740
9:31:13.628
+2.480
57.952
2
59.165
73.5
3:09.905
9:32:12.793
+1.596
57.569
3
58.525
74.3
4:08.430
9:33:11.318
+1.062
57.463
4
58.245
74.7
5:06.675
9:34:09.563
+0.422
57.823
5
58.438
74.4
6:05.113
9:35:08.001
+1.060
57.378
6
59.344
73.3
7:04.457
9:36:07.345
+2.124
57.220
7
59.101
73.6
8:03.558
9:37:06.446
+1.960
57.141
8
59.722
72.8
9:03.280
9:38:06.168
+2.619
57.103