Klasyfikacja sezonu - 125 cc Junior

2004 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.Nr

Zawodnik

Sponsor

Klub

Marka

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

13

Mateusz Ognisty

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

25 #1

25 #1

20 #3

18 #4

22 #2

20 #3

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

327

2

21

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

16 #5

15 #6

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

15 #6

16 #5

25 #1

15 #6

22 #2

22 #2

13 #8

20 #3

276

3

5

Tomasz Małecki

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

22 #2

22 #2

18 #4

22 #2

18 #4

18 #4

14 #7

18 #4

18 #4

20 #3

20 #3

16 #5

22 #2

16 #5

264

4

2

Oskar Wojciechowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

20 #3

20 #3

25 #1

20 #3

16 #5

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

16 #5

22 #2

11 #10

0 #22

15 #6

22 #2

253

5

33

Sebastian Kwiatkowski

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

KTM

14 #7

10 #11

3 #18

15 #6

14 #7

14 #7

20 #3

20 #3

14 #7

16 #5

15 #6

0 #21

14 #7

14 #7

183

6

34

Jakub Kwiatkowski

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

KTM

15 #6

18 #4

2 #19

8 #13

11 #10

11 #10

18 #4

15 #6

12 #9

18 #4

16 #5

13 #8

20 #3

-

177

7

30

Filip Moes

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

10 #11

12 #9

-

-

8 #13

9 #12

16 #5

9 #12

15 #6

13 #8

14 #7

14 #7

12 #9

12 #9

144

8

9

Tomasz Michnicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

12 #9

9 #12

13 #8

12 #9

13 #8

12 #9

13 #8

14 #7

13 #8

11 #10

0 #25

-

10 #11

10 #11

142

9

8

Maciej Strugiński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

13 #8

0 #21

15 #6

0 #26

15 #6

16 #5

0 #22

0 #20

20 #3

0 #19

0 #22

20 #3

18 #4

18 #4

135

10

81

Łukasz Kucharczyk

MK Lubań

Suzuki

-

-

12 #9

10 #11

9 #12

10 #11

12 #9

10 #11

10 #11

5 #16

1 #20

9 #12

11 #10

11 #10

110

11

11

Kacper Kępa

A. Lublin

Kawasaki

0 #23

11 #10

16 #5

14 #7

20 #3

15 #6

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

16 #5

15 #6

107

12

41

Maciej Dróbka

MK Oborniki Wlk.

-

-

6 #15

5 #16

4 #17

8 #13

8 #13

12 #9

9 #12

12 #9

0 #23

15 #6

9 #12

9 #12

97

13

12

Dawid Kruk

Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

9 #12

7 #14

4 #17

0 #22

3 #18

5 #16

7 #14

7 #14

7 #14

7 #14

10 #11

7 #14

8 #13

7 #14

88

14

43

Janusz Bukszyński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

7 #14

0 #22

8 #13

4 #17

2 #19

6 #15

4 #17

0 #19

2 #19

9 #12

13 #8

12 #9

6 #15

8 #13

81

15

10

Marcin Dmochowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

8 #13

8 #13

-

-

-

-

9 #12

13 #8

11 #10

14 #7

-

-

-

-

63

16

50

Piotr Leśniak

TNT Łomianki

Suzuki

-

-

7 #14

6 #15

5 #16

7 #14

10 #11

11 #10

-

-

7 #14

10 #11

-

-

63

17

4

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

18 #4

16 #5

11 #10

16 #5

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

61

18

77

Kamil Słowicki

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

3 #18

3 #18

1 #20

2 #19

6 #15

4 #17

5 #16

8 #13

8 #13

0 #17

12 #9

6 #15

-

-

58

19

26

Marcin Lubiński

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

2 #19

4 #17

0 #21

0 #21

0 #22

1 #20

2 #19

4 #17

4 #17

8 #13

4 #17

8 #13

7 #14

6 #15

50

20

7

Kamil Walczak

Cross Lublin

Honda

11 #10

13 #8

10 #11

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

45

21

111

Ondrej Ruzicka

Czechy

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18 #4

18 #4

-

-

36

22

27

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

-

-

0 #27

9 #12

12 #9

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #19

13 #8

34

23

24

Arkadiusz Meredyk

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

5 #16

0 #23

-

-

-

-

6 #15

6 #15

5 #16

0 #18

8 #13

1 #20

-

-

31

24

141

Jiri Mach

Czechy

KTM

-

-

14 #7

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

27

25

39

Mateusz Michałowski

MK Oborniki Wlk.

-

-

0 #22

0 #23

-

-

-

-

6 #15

10 #11

0 #24

11 #10

-

-

27

26

52

Anton Klimaszewicz

Białoruś

-

-

-

-

10 #11

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

23

27

38

Michał Dzik

CAMK Człuchów

-

-

0 #24

0 #24

0 #23

0 #22

-

-

3 #18

6 #15

6 #15

2 #19

3 #18

2 #19

22

28

45

Adrian Słomczewski

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

4 #17

6 #15

0 #23

3 #18

1 #20

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #20

3 #18

20

29

32

Przemysław Babski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

0 #21

2 #19

5 #16

1 #20

7 #14

2 #19

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

30

121

Sebastian Knoff

CAMK Człuchów

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

4 #17

5 #16

5 #16

17

31

51

Vlastic Malat

Czechy

-

-

9 #12

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

32

125

Łukasz Lonka

MK Unia Poznań

Kawasaki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 #16

3 #18

4 #17

4 #17

16

33

48

Patrick Kallinger

Austria

Kawasaki

0 #22

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

34

120

Łukasz Bembenik

CAMK Człuchów

KTM

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9 #12

5 #16

-

-

14

35

16

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #10

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

36

23

Piotr Masłoń

GKM Mysłowice

Kawasaki

6 #15

5 #16

0 #26

-

0 #25

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

37

31

Łukasz Kaniewski

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

38

53

Marian Sprlak

Słowacja

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 #20

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

39

100

Maciej Dereń

MK Unia Poznań

Kawasaki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 #19

-

-

-

2

40

36

Marcin Banot

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Honda

1 #20

1 #20

0 #25

0 #25

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

41

69

Marcin Grodzicki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

-

-

-

-

0 #21

0 #21

0 #23

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

42

117

Bartosz Szafran

MK Unia Poznań

Kawasaki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #21

-

-

-

0

43

49

Jurij Naumczyk

Ukraina

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0