Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

21

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

7

2:16.824

7

2

28

Mateusz Wojciechowski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

7

2:17.121

+0.297

5

3

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:17.662

+0.838

5

4

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

7

2:19.094

+2.270

7

5

6

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

6

2:19.287

+2.463

5

6

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

7

2:19.656

+2.832

7

7

15

Łukasz Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

8

2:21.289

+4.465

4

8

8

Paweł Wizgier

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:22.148

+5.324

7

9

106

Kaspars Kraulis

Łotwa

Husqvarna

7

2:22.948

+6.124

6

10

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

7

2:23.112

+6.288

7

11

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

2:24.634

+7.810

6

12

124

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

6

2:24.744

+7.920

6

13

3

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

6

2:25.395

+8.571

4

14

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

7

2:25.543

+8.719

6

15

52

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

7

2:27.048

+10.224

3

16

5

Fabian Szymański

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

6

2:32.774

+15.950

4

17

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

7

2:33.150

+16.326

7

18

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

6

2:34.944

+18.120

2

19

40

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

6

2:37.945

+21.121

4

20

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

7

2:37.966

+21.142

7

21

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

7

2:38.027

+21.203

3

22

74

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

6

2:38.696

+21.872

5

23

61

Radosław Michałowski

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Honda

7

2:40.912

+24.088

7

24

45

Tomasz Michnicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

6

2:44.380

+27.556

3

25

20

Łukasz Urbańczyk

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

6

2:44.509

+27.685

6

26

17

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

6

2:45.573

+28.749

6

27

54

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

Honda

6

2:46.047

+29.223

6

28

77

Kamil Słowicki

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

6

2:46.112

+29.288

4

29

126

Tomasz Zych

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

6

2:47.228

+30.404

2

30

68

Daniel Bałdyga

Podkowa Łomża

Kawasaki

7

2:48.446

+31.622

7

31

19

Piotr Jesion

KTM

4

2:52.937

+36.113

2