Otwarta - Wyścig pierwszy

2005 | Motocross | Pozostałe

Puchar Niepodległości - Sochaczew, 11 listopada 2005
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

51

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

30

49:18.811

25

2

8

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

PRIME FOOD HN

30

49:18.980

+0.169

22

3

4

Karol Kędzierski

AP Warszawa

Yamaha

30

49:44.911

+26.100

20

4

7

Łukasz Kędzierski

AP Warszawa

Yamaha

30

49:54.088

+35.277

18

5

21

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

30

50:17.261

+58.450

16

6

27

Łukasz Lonka

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

30

50:18.920

+1:00.109

15

7

19

Arkadiusz Mańk

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

30

50:56.549

+1:37.738

14

8

13

Dawid Kruk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

29

49:51.953

+1 okr.

13

9

63

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

29

51:03.374

+1 okr.

12

10

117

Łukasz Kurowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

28

49:20.239

+2 okr.

11

11

56

Fabian Szymański

TNT Łomianki

Suzuki

28

49:38.585

+2 okr.

12

38

Kamil Walczak

Cross Lublin

Husqvarna

28

49:50.121

+2 okr.

9

13

26

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

28

50:30.606

+2 okr.

8

14

52

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

28

50:44.194

+2 okr.

7

15

35

Kamil Joć

Cross Lublin

Honda

28

50:47.531

+2 okr.

6

16

104

Piotr Zalewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

28

50:57.498

+2 okr.

5

17

72

Ryszard Augustyn

RTM Radom

28

50:57.726

+2 okr.

4

18

9

Paweł Wizgier

TNT Łomianki

27

49:18.995

+3 okr.

3

19

5

Oskar Pieni±żek

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

27

49:46.540

+3 okr.

2

20

41

Tomasz Zych

Cross Lublin

Husqvarna

27

50:31.641

+3 okr.

1

21

39

Kamil Osóbka

27

50:31.911

+3 okr.

22

28

x x

27

50:50.835

+3 okr.

23

104

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

27

51:13.549

+3 okr.

24

11

Jakub Pi±tek

Cross Lublin

Yamaha

26

49:43.859

+4 okr.

25

240

Michał Daciuk

Cross Lublin

Kawasaki

26

50:05.171

+4 okr.

26

33

Piotr Nadulski

Cross Lublin

Yamaha

25

49:26.539

+5 okr.

27

52

Jarosław Majchrzak

25

50:28.317

+5 okr.

28

17

Paweł Peczyński

25

51:03.212

+5 okr.

29

71

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Motosport Kielce

Honda

24

51:12.077

+6 okr.

30

5

Łukasz Podrażka

23

50:13.626

+7 okr.

NU

111

Marcin Kurowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

16

31:31.747

+14 okr.

NU

120

Sławomir Kreps

1

2:32.451

+29 okr.

NU

116

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus

0

37.918

+30 okr.

NU

199

Wojciech Kozłowski

0

1:07.853

+30 okr.