125 cc - Trening kwalifikacyjny

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Wschowa, 21 maja 2006
Tadeusz Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

176

Tomi Wolff

9

2:01.654

5

2

112

Steven Bolkow

Niemcy

Yamaha

7

2:02.793

2

3

141

Osakr Hotho

8

2:03.621

5

4

16

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

7

2:05.448

4

5

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

KM Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:06.233

6

6

5

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

9

2:08.091

9

7

22

Dariusz Przybysz

AP Głogów

Honda

7

2:09.482

4

8

31

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

7

2:09.919

4

9

56

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

3

2:10.577

3

10

29

Miłosz Cieloch

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

7

2:11.027

3

11

39

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

8

2:11.176

5

12

111

Łukasz Kucharczyk

MK Lubań

Suzuki

7

2:12.244

7

13

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

8

2:12.871

6

14

76

Karol Różański

WKM Wschowa

KTM

7

2:13.457

5

15

21

Bartosz Szafran

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

8

2:13.869

2

16

97

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

7

2:13.987

7

17

54

Krzysztof Kozłowski

WKM Wschowa

7

2:15.664

2

18

50

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

8

2:19.573

5

19

81

Marco Dario Sarti

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

9

2:19.799

2

20

96

Piotr Nadulski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

8

2:20.511

4

21

41

Krzysztof Gronostaj

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

8

2:20.528

1

22

115

Maciej Strzeżek

NZ

6

2:21.386

3

23

69

Michał Korpas

KTM Novi Kielce

6

2:22.632

2

24

104

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

8

2:23.292

7

25

43

Marcin Lubiński

GAMK Gdańsk

7

2:24.737

5

26

83

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

8

2:25.176

3

27

100

Arkadiusz Janicki

KM Warszawa

8

2:25.363

3

28

82

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

6

2:30.877

5

29

46

Jacek Radecki

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

4

2:32.654

4

30

71

Mikołaj Pańka

KTM Novi Kielce

6

2:34.753

2

31

101

Arkadiusz Janicki

7

2:34.818

2

32

84

Tomasz Żulewski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

KTM

6

2:35.376

5

33

58

Kamil Bochnacki

8

2:37.388

3

34

89

Karol Baranowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

8

2:38.169

7

35

107

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Motosport Kielce

7

2:41.613

3

36

113

Łukasz Oelrich

GAMK Gdańsk

7

2:45.365

5

37

106

Paweł Wizgier

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

5

2:56.056

4