125 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Wschowa, 21 maja 2006
Tadeusz Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

176

Tomi Wolff

12

25:24.499

2

112

Steven Bolkow

Niemcy

Yamaha

12

25:40.765

3

16

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

12

25:51.196

4

141

Osakr Hotho

12

25:54.869

5

25

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

12

26:05.341

6

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

KM Warszawa

Yamaha

12

26:29.853

25

7

31

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

12

26:31.484

8

22

Dariusz Przybysz

AP Głogów

Honda

12

26:45.976

22

9

21

Bartosz Szafran

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

12

27:07.003

20

10

106

Paweł Wizgier

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

12

27:39.332

18

11

56

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

11

25:52.604

16

12

111

Łukasz Kucharczyk

MK Lubań

Suzuki

11

25:57.616

13

97

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

11

26:09.260

15

14

115

Maciej Strzeżek

NZ

11

26:28.726

14

15

54

Krzysztof Kozłowski

WKM Wschowa

11

26:30.927

13

16

76

Karol Różański

WKM Wschowa

KTM

11

26:38.862

12

17

69

Michał Korpas

KTM Novi Kielce

11

26:41.312

11

18

50

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

11

27:05.579

10

19

41

Krzysztof Gronostaj

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

11

27:10.094

9

20

104

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

11

27:12.868

8

21

81

Marco Dario Sarti

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

11

27:33.070

7

22

100

Arkadiusz Janicki

KM Warszawa

11

27:35.952

6

23

96

Piotr Nadulski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

10

25:39.921

5

24

83

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

10

25:52.380

4

25

82

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

10

26:22.256

3

26

46

Jacek Radecki

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

10

26:42.681

2

27

84

Tomasz Żulewski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

KTM

10

26:52.947

1

28

107

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Motosport Kielce

10

27:25.165

29

58

Kamil Bochnacki

10

27:34.645

30

89

Karol Baranowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

10

27:36.121

31

113

Łukasz Oelrich

GAMK Gdańsk

10

27:52.511

32

101

Dariusz Łoboda

A. Warszawa

10

28:02.590

33

39

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

8

18:41.792

34

71

Mikołaj Pańka

KTM Novi Kielce

4

27:32.335

35

43

Marcin Lubiński

GAMK Gdańsk

2

9:40.597