E2/E3 - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Cross Country | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM V Runda - Biedrusko, 9 czerwca 2007
Tadeusz Szwemin
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

1

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

5

52:56.394

25

2

47

Szymon Przymusiński

MKO Oborniki

Suzuki

5

54:29.722

+1:33.328

22

3

800

Michał Dutkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

KTM

5

55:19.056

+2:22.662

20

4

66

Jacek Grabowski

MKO Oborniki

Honda

5

57:11.259

+4:14.865

18

5

236

Dariusz Bryl

AMK Wielkopolski

KTM

5

57:25.055

+4:28.661

16

6

235

Dariusz Mikołajczak

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

4

48:21.455

+1 okr.

15

7

808

Mateusz Wójcik

NZ

KTM

4

48:48.139

+1 okr.

14

8

366

Piotr Czaban

MKO Oborniki

Suzuki

4

48:51.169

+1 okr.

13

9

44

Arkadiusz Połczyński

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

4

50:00.461

+1 okr.

12

10

811

Michał Godrywa

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

4

50:19.841

+1 okr.

11

11

807

Artur Grygorcewicz

NZ

KTM

4

50:42.336

+1 okr.

10

12

258

Piotr Krygier

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

4

51:09.522

+1 okr.

9

13

623

Adam Lewandowski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

4

51:35.245

+1 okr.

8

14

78

Piotr Wojciechowski

TKM Zakopane

Honda

4

51:44.113

+1 okr.

7

15

813

Krzysztof Królewicz

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

KTM

4

52:15.460

+1 okr.

6

16

217

Michał Dominiak

NZ

Honda

4

53:09.681

+1 okr.

5

17

622

Bartłomiej Lewandowski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

4

53:16.776

+1 okr.

4

18

812

Kamil Złoczowski

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

KTM

4

53:31.128

+1 okr.

3

19

819

Adrian Socko

Husaberg

4

53:38.501

+1 okr.

2

20

481

Sebastian Beszczyński

MKO Oborniki

Honda

4

54:21.423

+1 okr.

1

21

75

Albin Majkowski

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

Yamaha

4

54:48.272

+1 okr.

22

72

Dawid Kuberski

MKO Oborniki

Honda

4

55:03.616

+1 okr.

23

61

Jakub Sztyber

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

KTM

4

55:32.736

+1 okr.

24

71

Tomasz Szałkowski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

4

55:52.431

+1 okr.

25

818

Jarosław Mendyka

NZ

KTM

4

56:15.322

+1 okr.

26

239

Paweł Laszuk

Motosport Castrol Team

Husqvarna

4

56:48.362

+1 okr.

27

95

Piotr Suchowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

4

57:29.925

+1 okr.

28

806

Rafał Rakowski

WKM Więcbork

Suzuki

3

43:19.577

+2 okr.

29

76

Krzysztof Skiera

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

3

50:38.538

+2 okr.