Open - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Motocross | Pozostałe

Ogólnopolskie Zawody Motocrossowe - Wschowa, 20 maja 2007
Andrzej Gaszewski
Krzysztof Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

58

Tomi Wolff

Niemcy

12

25:26.362

25

2

2

Marek Przybysz

AP Głogów

12

25:38.708

+12.346

22

3

4

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

12

26:16.275

+49.913

20

4

12

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

12

26:33.968

+1:07.606

18

5

34

Oskar Wojciechowicz

GAMK Gdańsk

12

26:39.879

+1:13.517

16

6

74

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

12

26:52.681

+1:26.319

15

7

77

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

12

26:57.155

+1:30.793

14

8

10

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

12

27:09.261

+1:42.899

13

9

121

Dariusz Przybysz

AP Głogów

Kawasaki

12

27:18.518

+1:52.156

12

10

107

Łukasz Kucharczyk

KM Lubań

12

27:32.878

+2:06.516

11

11

29

Toni Zimon

Niemcy

11

25:26.523

+1 okr.

10

12

42

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

11

25:27.551

+1 okr.

9

13

34a

Karol Różański

WKM Wschowa

11

25:35.863

+1 okr.

8

14

57

Krzysztof Jarmuż

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

11

25:41.582

+1 okr.

7

15

17

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

11

25:48.832

+1 okr.

6

16

106

Kamil Kosmala

KM Zielona Góra

Yamaha

11

25:53.508

+1 okr.

5

17

61

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

11

25:55.971

+1 okr.

4

18

37

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

11

26:00.898

+1 okr.

3

19

55

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

11

26:02.649

+1 okr.

2

20

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

11

26:02.865

+1 okr.

1

21

23

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Człuchów

11

26:04.734

+1 okr.

22

104

Damian Dymowski

Płock

11

26:09.287

+1 okr.

23

35

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

11

26:22.786

+1 okr.

24

32

Artur Borowczak

WKM Wschowa

11

26:37.203

+1 okr.

25

60

Wojciech Ilkiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

11

26:51.471

+1 okr.

26

46

Andrzej Szic

AK Opolski

11

27:14.368

+1 okr.

27

127

Karol Pociecha

11

27:51.583

+1 okr.

28

91

Mariusz Bochnacki

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

KTM

11

27:56.800

+1 okr.

29

48

Patryk Wszelaki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

10

25:01.596

+2 okr.

30

30

Krzysztof Marchewka

MK Unia Poznań

10

25:44.231

+2 okr.

31

94

Mateusz Michałowski

MKO Oborniki

10

25:50.130

+2 okr.

32

107a

Patryk Głowania

KM Zielona Góra

Yamaha

10

26:00.857

+2 okr.

33

86

Dawid Zaremba

MKO Oborniki

10

26:14.176

+2 okr.

34

101

Maciej Kowalski

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

Yamaha

10

26:47.182

+2 okr.

35

109

Damian Czudak

KM Zielona Góra

Yamaha

10

27:33.901

+2 okr.

36

140

Saro Durso

KM Warszawa

KTM

10

28:02.483

+2 okr.

37

110

Mateusz Owczarek

NZ

Honda

10

28:42.670

+2 okr.

38

90

Stanisław Żytecki

NZ

Honda

9

26:03.420

+3 okr.

39

14

Filip Łubisz

GAMK Gdańsk

7

16:06.938

+5 okr.

40

47

Szymon Przymusiński

MKO Oborniki

Suzuki

6

15:06.542

+6 okr.

41

33

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

4

10:04.947

+8 okr.