powyżej 175 cc - Wyścig drugi

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP I Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc) - Głogów, 3 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM-POLTAREX-Leo Vince

13

30:37.790

25

2

11

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Kawasaki

13

30:48.486

22

3

17

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

13

31:04.990

20

4

2

Marek Przybysz

AP Głogów

Husqvarna

13

31:09.409

18

5

12

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

AMK Człuchów / Yamaha

13

31:30.903

16

6

4

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

31:34.360

15

7

5

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

13

31:36.312

14

8

122

Aleksander Sazanovets

Białoruś

Yamaha

13

31:45.833

13

9

81

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

13

31:59.542

12

10

3

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

13

32:27.158

11

11

10

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM I

13

32:39.809

10

12

121

Dariusz Przybysz

AP Głogów

Kawasaki

13

32:41.351

9

13

177

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

13

32:45.364

8

14

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM I

13

32:46.618

7

15

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

32:49.200

6

16

9

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

12

30:41.278

5

17

15

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12

30:46.984

4

18

34

Karol Różański

WKM Wschowa

Honda

12

31:17.674

3

19

28

Jakub Kuźniak

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

12

31:20.865

2

20

23

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

12

31:23.269

1

21

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

Yamaha

12

31:42.924

22

69

Piotr Szubert

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12

31:52.611

23

42

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

12

32:10.769

24

77

Robert Rozpędowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

12

32:13.282

25

32

Artur Borowczak

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

12

32:21.294

26

116

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

10

30:44.727

27

6

Iiri Hendrych

Czechy

Suzuki

9

21:36.958

28

33

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

6

16:13.692

29

29

Andrzej Szalbierz

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

6

16:21.266

NS

8

Jakub Przygoński

AP Warszawa

Honda