powyżej 175 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP I Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc) - Głogów, 3 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM-POLTAREX-Leo Vince

13

30:02.896

25

2

6

Iiri Hendrych

Czechy

Suzuki

13

30:37.360

22

3

122

Aleksander Sazanovets

Białoruś

Yamaha

13

30:50.041

20

4

11

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Kawasaki

13

30:59.146

18

5

2

Marek Przybysz

AP Głogów

Husqvarna

13

31:02.746

16

6

4

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

31:18.579

15

7

5

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

13

31:20.875

14

8

17

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

13

31:22.752

13

9

12

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

AMK Człuchów / Yamaha

13

31:38.303

12

10

81

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

13

31:39.217

11

11

3

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

13

32:18.986

10

12

177

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

13

32:24.443

9

13

121

Dariusz Przybysz

AP Głogów

Kawasaki

12

30:03.662

8

14

8

Jakub Przygoński

AP Warszawa

Honda

12

30:08.358

7

15

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM I

12

30:15.988

6

16

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

12

30:17.364

5

17

9

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

12

30:42.242

4

18

29

Andrzej Szalbierz

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

12

31:01.783

3

19

34

Karol Różański

WKM Wschowa

Honda

12

31:09.001

2

20

15

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12

31:19.818

1

21

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

Yamaha

12

31:25.846

22

23

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

12

31:34.285

23

69

Piotr Szubert

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12

31:42.883

24

42

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

12

31:51.759

25

33

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

12

31:56.841

26

77

Robert Rozpędowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

12

32:06.623

27

28

Jakub Kuźniak

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

12

32:11.601

28

32

Artur Borowczak

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

12

32:12.253

29

116

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

11

32:00.015

30

10

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM I

6

18:01.711