125 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP I Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Głogów, 2 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

KTM

13

30:02.757

25

2

90

Łukasz Kurowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

13

30:20.325

22

3

8

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

13

30:28.831

20

4

3

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

13

30:37.986

18

5

4

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

13

30:44.328

16

6

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

13

30:58.817

15

7

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

13

31:02.127

14

8

35

Bartosz Szafran

AMK Człuchów

Honda

13

31:06.134

13

9

10

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

13

31:15.377

12

10

2

Mateusz Wojciechowski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM II

13

31:17.060

11

11

13

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

13

31:18.160

10

12

25

Karol Knap

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

13

31:21.611

9

13

12

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Honda

13

31:36.115

8

14

74

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

13

31:36.500

7

15

68

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

13

31:40.941

6

16

107

Łukasz Kucharczyk

NZ

Suzuki

13

32:02.683

5

17

88

Paweł Nowicki

NZ

Suzuki

13

32:10.522

4

18

34

Oskar Wojciechowicz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

13

32:15.723

3

19

6

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

13

32:17.632

2

20

20

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

32:25.946

1

21

47

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

32:40.051

22

104

Damian Dymowski

Płock

Yamaha

12

30:23.812

23

64

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

12

30:45.506

24

126

Dario Marco Sarti

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

12

31:03.929

25

40

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

12

31:05.936

26

106

Michał Ficoń

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

12

31:28.649

27

94

Mateusz Michałowski

MKO Oborniki

Honda

12

31:31.057

28

70

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

12

31:47.428

29

79

Robert Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / KTM

12

31:50.791

30

65

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

12

32:19.043

31

118

Michał Wyszomirski

AP Warszawa

Honda

12

32:41.064

32

59

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

11

31:01.806

33

73

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

11

31:08.762

NS

60

Wojciech Ilkiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

NS

43

Mateusz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

NS

56

Filip Łubisz

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

NS

17

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda