80 cc - Trening dowolny

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP I Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Głogów, 2 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

4

2:37.765

4

2

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

5

2:41.024

+3.259

5

3

1

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

2

2:45.813

+8.048

2

4

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

5

2:47.013

+9.248

3

5

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

4

2:51.009

+13.244

2

6

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

5

2:51.144

+13.379

4

7

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

5

2:51.498

+13.733

4

8

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

3

2:51.860

+14.095

2

9

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

5

2:52.309

+14.544

5

10

29

Bartosz Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

5

2:56.077

+18.312

5

11

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

2

2:56.124

+18.359

2

12

23

Bartosz Osiński

AMK Człuchów

5

2:58.449

+20.684

4

13

41

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

5

2:58.549

+20.784

5

14

8

Patryk Rubacki

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

3

2:59.996

+22.231

2

15

42

Michał Smagała

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

5

3:02.768

+25.003

5

16

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

4

3:05.920

+28.155

2

17

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

5

3:06.244

+28.479

4

18

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

4

3:07.761

+29.996

4

19

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

5

3:07.841

+30.076

5

20

36

Michał Durczewski

TKM Zakopane

3

3:10.503

+32.738

2

21

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

5

3:11.189

+33.424

4

22

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

5

3:12.675

+34.910

5

23

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

4

3:13.001

+35.236

4

24

51

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

5

3:13.586

+35.821

5

25

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

4

3:14.547

+36.782

4

26

18

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

4

3:15.533

+37.768

2

27

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

4

3:15.838

+38.073

3

28

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

4

3:18.036

+40.271

4

29

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

4

3:25.163

+47.398

4

30

60

Dominik Chudzik

MKO Oborniki

4

3:27.786

+50.021

4

31

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

4

3:30.451

+52.686

4

32

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

4

3:30.635

+52.870

3

33

39

Tomasz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

+-2:37.765