80 cc - Wyścig drugi

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP I Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Głogów, 2 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

25:13.113

25

2

1

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

Motoklub Olsztyn / Yamaha

10

25:22.426

+9.313

22

3

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

10

26:18.677

+1:05.564

20

4

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha II

10

26:18.958

+1:05.845

18

5

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

AMK Człuchów / Yamaha

10

26:49.533

+1:36.420

16

6

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

10

27:14.188

+2:01.075

15

7

41

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

10

27:16.141

+2:03.028

14

8

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Suzuki

10

27:24.137

+2:11.024

13

9

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

10

27:25.694

+2:12.581

12

10

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

27:51.321

+2:38.208

11

11

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

9

25:22.622

+1 okr.

10

12

38

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

9

25:30.197

+1 okr.

9

13

18

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9

26:06.283

+1 okr.

8

14

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

9

26:27.930

+1 okr.

7

15

23

Bartosz Osiński

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

9

26:47.031

+1 okr.

6

16

51

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

9

26:50.433

+1 okr.

5

17

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

9

27:13.366

+1 okr.

4

18

29

Bartosz Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

9

27:25.748

+1 okr.

3

19

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Honda

9

27:26.997

+1 okr.

2

20

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

KTM

9

27:34.089

+1 okr.

1

21

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

9

27:39.144

+1 okr.

22

60

Dominik Chudzik

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

9

27:51.015

+1 okr.

23

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

9

28:08.528

+1 okr.

24

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

9

28:12.117

+1 okr.

25

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9

29:08.707

+1 okr.

26

39

Tomasz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

8

25:50.062

+2 okr.

27

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

8

26:24.926

+2 okr.

28

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Honda

8

28:31.047

+2 okr.

29

42

Michał Smagała

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

7

20:38.906

+3 okr.

30

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

5

16:39.036

+5 okr.

31

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

3

7:59.680

+7 okr.

NU

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

0

6.837

+10 okr.

NU

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

Suzuki

0

7.426

+10 okr.

NU

8

Patryk Rubacki

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

0

7.964

+10 okr.

NS

48

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

NS

44

Alan Białecki

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

NS

36

Michał Durczewski

TKM Zakopane

KTM