80 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP I Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Głogów, 2 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

1

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

Motoklub Olsztyn / Yamaha

10

25:59.504

25

2

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

26:13.952

22

3

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

10

26:46.715

20

4

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha II

10

26:53.048

18

5

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

10

26:53.810

16

6

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

10

26:54.891

15

7

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

AMK Człuchów / Yamaha

10

27:20.270

14

8

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

10

27:49.982

13

9

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Suzuki

10

27:56.496

12

10

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

10

28:01.604

11

11

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

28:02.638

10

12

8

Patryk Rubacki

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

10

28:15.107

9

13

41

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

10

28:16.270

8

14

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

9

26:01.631

7

15

38

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

9

26:05.042

6

16

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

9

26:19.815

5

17

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9

26:42.114

4

18

18

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9

26:59.494

3

19

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Honda

9

27:07.003

2

20

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

9

27:28.788

1

21

42

Michał Smagała

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

9

27:46.825

22

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

KTM

9

27:53.692

23

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Honda

9

28:00.057

24

51

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

9

28:06.171

25

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

9

28:59.056

26

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

8

26:31.696

27

29

Bartosz Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

8

26:37.953

28

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

8

26:38.463

29

39

Tomasz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

8

26:39.824

30

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

8

26:41.180

31

60

Dominik Chudzik

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

8

26:49.386

32

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

8

27:14.599

33

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

Suzuki

8

28:19.245

34

44

Alan Białecki

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

4

12:45.341

35

23

Bartosz Osiński

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

1

4:43.276