80 cc - Wyścig drugi

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP II Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Chełmno, 13 maja 2007
Roman Umiastowski
Władysław Knap
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

25:14.259

25

2

1

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

Motoklub Olsztyn / Yamaha

10

25:22.212

+7.953

22

3

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

10

25:22.424

+8.165

20

4

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

AMK Człuchów / Yamaha

10

26:10.634

+56.375

18

5

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

10

27:07.217

+1:52.958

16

6

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

10

27:10.209

+1:55.950

15

7

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha II

10

27:14.368

+2:00.109

14

8

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

10

27:15.447

+2:01.188

13

9

8

Patryk Rubacki

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

10

27:53.965

+2:39.706

12

10

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

27:58.354

+2:44.095

11

11

92

Damian Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

KTM

9

25:35.322

+1 okr.

10

12

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

9

26:20.306

+1 okr.

9

13

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

9

26:42.206

+1 okr.

8

14

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

9

26:46.192

+1 okr.

7

15

29

Bartosz Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

9

27:02.001

+1 okr.

6

16

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

9

27:14.369

+1 okr.

5

17

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

9

27:28.236

+1 okr.

4

18

38

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

9

27:29.527

+1 okr.

3

19

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

9

27:43.350

+1 okr.

2

20

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Honda

9

27:45.559

+1 okr.

1

21

51

Miłosz Kozica

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

9

27:55.284

+1 okr.

22

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

9

27:56.902

+1 okr.

23

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

KTM

9

28:06.084

+1 okr.

24

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

8

24:51.329

+2 okr.

25

62

Bartosz Nowacki

WKM Więcbork

8

25:17.349

+2 okr.

26

68

Leszek Paweł Jasiński

AMK Człuchów

Honda

8

25:20.574

+2 okr.

27

44

Alan Białecki

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

8

25:45.106

+2 okr.

28

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

Suzuki

8

25:48.404

+2 okr.

29

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

8

26:39.744

+2 okr.

30

58

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Suzuki

7

22:01.020

+3 okr.

31

48

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

4

14:11.879

+6 okr.

32

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

3

7:59.868

+7 okr.

33

45

Przemysław Szewczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Honda

1

6:31.524

+9 okr.