powyżej 175 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP IV Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc) - Stryków, 1 lipca 2007
Stanisław Olszewski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM-POLTAREX-Leo Vince

15

29:17.023

25

2

4

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

15

29:52.228

+35.205

22

3

30

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

15

29:54.194

+37.171

20

4

2

Marek Przybysz

AP Głogów

Husqvarna

15

30:10.394

+53.371

18

5

5

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

15

30:13.444

+56.421

16

6

11

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Kawasaki

15

30:47.426

+1:30.403

15

7

17

Fabian Szymański

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

15

30:49.397

+1:32.374

14

8

9

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

15

30:56.837

+1:39.814

13

9

81

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

15

30:58.069

+1:41.046

12

10

3

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

15

31:21.836

+2:04.813

11

11

8

Jakub Przygoński

AP Warszawa

Honda

15

31:29.724

+2:12.701

10

12

177

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

14

29:46.318

+1 okr.

9

13

10

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM I

14

30:04.841

+1 okr.

8

14

42

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

14

30:32.601

+1 okr.

7

15

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM I

14

30:34.653

+1 okr.

6

16

62

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogów

Husqvarna

14

30:52.938

+1 okr.

5

17

77

Robert Rozpędowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

14

30:56.619

+1 okr.

4

18

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

29:40.406

+2 okr.

3

19

28

Jakub Kuźniak

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

13

29:49.180

+2 okr.

2

20

120

Frank Stramm

Luksemburg

Honda

13

30:08.452

+2 okr.

1

21

69

Piotr Szubert

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

13

30:30.971

+2 okr.

22

15

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

13

31:11.721

+2 okr.

23

78

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

31:19.369

+2 okr.

24

61

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

1

3:19.132

+14 okr.

25

12

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

AMK Człuchów / Yamaha

+15 okr.