80 cc - Trening dowolny

2007 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

IMP VI Runda (80 cc + 125 cc) - Gdańsk, 1 września 2007
Andrzej Gaszewski
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaZespółIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

7

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha I

6

2:22.766

6

2

10

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

7

2:25.838

3

3

5

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier / Yamaha II

6

2:27.858

5

4

4

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

5

2:31.098

4

5

22

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

AMK Człuchów / Yamaha

6

2:31.302

6

6

17

Michał Jarmułowicz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

6

2:32.016

5

7

20

Maciej Franek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

6

2:34.097

5

8

92

Damian Jędrzejczyk

Kwidzyński KM

KTM

6

2:34.572

6

9

16

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

KTM

5

2:34.669

4

10

38

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

3

2:35.675

2

11

1

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

Motoklub Olsztyn / Yamaha

3

2:35.907

2

12

19

Oskar Wrzesiński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

6

2:39.383

6

13

47

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

6

2:39.940

6

14

41

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

6

2:41.140

3

15

34

Wojciech Kozłowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

KTM

6

2:41.737

4

16

11

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

5

2:43.546

3

17

72

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

5

2:43.577

3

18

25

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

5

2:44.511

5

19

50

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

6

2:44.867

5

20

18

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

5

2:46.164

5

21

28

Damian Pietrukaniec

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

6

2:47.444

3

22

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crossteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

4

2:47.742

4

23

27

Kamil Matyjas

KM Wisła Chełmno

Honda

5

2:47.816

5

24

68

Leszek Paweł Jasiński

AMK Człuchów

Honda

5

2:48.292

4

25

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

5

2:49.962

4

26

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

Suzuki

5

2:51.905

4

27

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

5

2:54.225

5

28

52

Bartosz Zabłocki

NZ

KTM

5

2:56.721

4

29

45

Przemysław Szewczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Honda

3

2:57.903

3

30

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

5

2:58.591

5

31

95

Eduard Solkan

Mołdawia

1

1