Weteran - Trening kwalifikacyjny

2007 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM I Runda (Weteran) - Głogów, 2 maja 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

3

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

7

2:23.553

4

2

55

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

5

2:24.337

+0.784

4

3

77

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

8

2:24.520

+0.967

8

4

1

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

3

2:24.523

+0.970

2

5

15

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

8

2:25.470

+1.917

1

6

29

Andrzej Szalbierz

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

7

2:27.327

+3.774

5

7

92

Zbigniew Groth

GAMK Gdańsk

Suzuki

5

2:29.282

+5.729

4

8

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

8

2:31.091

+7.538

2

9

57

Józef StachońTutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

8

2:31.454

+7.901

4

10

50

Adam Minkowski

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

8

2:31.976

+8.423

3

11

74

Marcin Szanter

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

8

2:32.094

+8.541

8

12

31

Tadeusz Pawłowski

MK Unia Poznań

Suzuki

6

2:32.759

+9.206

2

13

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

6

2:32.856

+9.303

1

14

6

Jacek Grabowski

MKO Oborniki

Honda

6

2:32.979

+9.426

4

15

5

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

6

2:33.224

+9.671

4

16

39

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

6

2:33.915

+10.362

5

17

69

Robert Żochowski

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

7

2:33.919

+10.366

2

18

128

Mariusz Orion Jędrysek

AP Głogów

Honda

9

2:34.029

+10.476

2

19

78

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

2:34.680

+11.127

8

20

75

Marek Jarząbek

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

7

2:35.028

+11.475

2

21

95

Stanisław Grygiel

AMK Człuchów

KTM

7

2:36.839

+13.286

5

22

33

Arkadiusz Janicki

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

8

2:38.321

+14.768

7

23

24

Stanisław Królikowski

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

KTM

7

2:38.468

+14.915

6

24

7

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

6

2:38.537

+14.984

4

25

64

Marcin Spirowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

Yamaha

7

2:49.805

+26.252

5

26

90

Stanisław Żytecki

NZ

Suzuki

5

2:51.116

+27.563

1

27

71

Grzegorz Moskal

MKM Motosport Kielce

Honda

6

3:00.545

+36.992

1