powyżej 175 cc - Trening dowolny

2007 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM IV Runda (65 cc, 80 cc, 125 cc, pow. 175 cc) - Szaflary, 23 września 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Edward Chyc-Magdzin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

30

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

1:44.212

5

2

11

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Kawasaki

7

1:45.128

2

3

9

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

8

1:46.956

3

4

111

Wojciech Rencz

AK Głogów/Hawi Opole

8

1:47.622

4

5

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

7

1:49.490

6

6

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

5

1:51.026

4

7

81

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

8

1:51.297

6

8

3

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

8

1:51.762

6

9

177

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

8

1:51.859

4

10

17

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

8

1:51.966

3

11

42

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

8

1:52.127

4

12

222

Yuriy Naumczyk

Ukraina

8

1:52.142

2

13

74

Marcin Szanter

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

8

1:53.083

3

14

55

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

8

1:55.347

7

15

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

Yamaha

8

1:55.861

6

16

49

Marek Jaskólski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

8

1:55.886

2

17

78

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

1:56.440

5

18

157

Józef Stachoń-Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

8

1:56.934

2

19

181

Oleg Skurnikov

Ukraina

7

1:57.264

6

20

39

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

8

1:57.488

7

21

158

Paweł Kaim

NZ

8

1:57.588

2

22

4

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

7

1:58.822

3

23

87

Piotr Kudela

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

8

2:00.595

3

24

141

Mariusz Kałużny

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

7

2:00.836

7

25

189

Przemysław Purcha

NZ

7

2:01.577

5

26

190

Piotr Mirek

7

2:02.042

6

27

481

Piotr Morawski

Koszalin

KTM

7

2:03.480

5

28

93

Lesław Oczoś

NZ

7

2:03.715

2

29

94

Eugenius Rebenstock

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

7

2:05.503

7

30

98

Zbigniew Majewski

NZ

7

2:10.305

2